Laksar to Bareilly Trains

Powered By 

Laksar to Bareilly 11 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Laksar Junction
LRJ
01:55
Bareilly
BE
21:10
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
02:09
Bareilly
BE
21:24
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
03:47
Bareilly
BE
22:55
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
04:23
Bareilly
BE
00:25
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
05:30
Bareilly
BE
01:05
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
06:22
Bareilly
BE
02:10
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
06:36
Bareilly
BE
02:49
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
11:38
Bareilly
BE
08:00
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
11:51
Bareilly
BE
06:40
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
21:06
Bareilly
BE
16:58
S M T W T F S
Laksar Junction
LRJ
22:06
Bareilly
BE
17:40
S M T W T F S

Laksar to Bareilly trains

Distance between Laksar to Bareilly is 231 Kms. It will take 03:38 hrs to reach from Laksar to Bareilly by train

11 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bareilly.

FAQ Laksar to Bareilly Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Laksar which have trains running from Laksar to Bareilly?
A.There are 1 stations - LRJ(Laksar Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Laksar to Bareilly
Q. Which is the first train from Laksar to Bareilly ?
A. 04674 train (SHAHEED EXP SPL) is the first train from Laksar to Bareilly. It departs from LRJ (Laksar Junction) at 21:10 and reaches Bareilly at 01:55. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Laksar to Bareilly ?
A. 05006 train (DDN GKP FEST SPL) is the last train from Laksar to Bareilly. It departs from LRJ (Laksar Junction) at 17:40 and reaches Bareilly at 22:06. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Laksar to Bareilly if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Laksar to Bareilly will take around 05:11 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Laksar to Bareilly?
A. The total distance between Laksar to Bareilly is 231 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Laksar to Bareilly?
A. 05652 train (LOHIT EXP SPL) is the fastest train from Laksar to Bareilly. It takes 03:38 hrs to reach from Laksar to Bareilly.
Q. What are Laksar to Bareilly train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Laksar to Bareilly, please find below their departure times
  • 04674 train (SHAHEED EXP SPL) - Departs at 21:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 04266 train (DDN BSB SPL) - Departs at 21:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03010 train (YNRK HWH SPL) - Departs at 22:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02232 train (LKO FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03308 train (G SATLUJ EXP SPL) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 05212 train (DBG FESTVAL SPL) - Departs at 02:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 05652 train (LOHIT EXP SPL) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 03152 train (KOLKATA SPL) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 02192 train (JBP FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 16:58 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 05006 train (DDN GKP FEST SPL) - Departs at 17:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • Top train routes from Laksar

  • LAKSAR to MORADABAD trains
  • LAKSAR to SAHARANPUR trains
  • LAKSAR to LUCKNOW trains
  • LAKSAR to NAJIBABAD trains
  • LAKSAR to SHAHJAHANPUR trains
  • LAKSAR to HARDOI trains
  • LAKSAR to HARIDWAR trains
  • LAKSAR to VARANASI trains
  • LAKSAR to ROORKEE trains
  • LAKSAR to DEHRADUN trains
  • LAKSAR to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • LAKSAR to RAMPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Bareilly

  • BAREILLY to MORADABAD trains
  • BAREILLY to LUCKNOW trains
  • BAREILLY to SHAHJAHANPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to HARDOI trains
  • BAREILLY to NEW DELHI trains
  • BAREILLY to RAMPUR trains
  • BAREILLY to VARANASI trains
  • Important Trains from Laksar
  • 04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL
  • 04266 DDN BSB SPL
  • 03010 YNRK HWH SPL
  • 02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL
  • 03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL
  • 03006 ASR HWH MAIL
  • 05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL
  • 02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL
  • 2191 HW FESTIVAL SPL
  • 2231 CDG FESTIVL SPL
  • 2369 HWH DDN SPL
  • 2370 DDN HWH SPL
  • 2370 DDN HWH SPL
  • 2587 GKP JAT FEST SPL
  • 2588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL
  • Important Trains from Bareilly
    Popular Routes from Laksar
  • LAKSAR to BEGUSARAI trains
  • LAKSAR to BARO trains
  • LAKSAR to MOTIHARI trains
  • LAKSAR to VARANASI trains
  • LAKSAR to BADSHAHPUR trains
  • LAKSAR to BASTI trains
  • LAKSAR to BUXAR trains
  • LAKSAR to CHANDIGARH trains
  • LAKSAR to KANPUR trains
  • LAKSAR to DEHRADUN trains
  • LAKSAR to DHANBAD trains
  • LAKSAR to DEHRI ON SONE trains
  • LAKSAR to FIROZPUR trains
  • LAKSAR to GAYA trains
  • Popular Routes from Bareilly

    Important Station Stops from Laksar to Bareilly

  • AWP-AGHWANPUR
  • BEK-BUNDKI
  • BLW-BALAWALI
  • BTO-BHITAURA
  • CAJ-CHAKRAJMAL
  • CBJ-CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
  • CNK-CHANDOK
  • DAM-DHAMORA
  • DAN-DHANETA
  • DLP-DALPATPUR
  • DPR-DHAMPUR
  • DUN-DUGANPUR
  • FZL-FAZALPUR
  • HBW-HABIBWALA
  • HRH-HARTHALA
  • KGF-KATHGHAR
  • KNT-KANTH
  • MB-MORADABAD
  • MIL-MILAK
  • MPH-MUNDHAPANDE
  • MSDR-MURSHADPUR
  • MTB-MATLABPUR
  • MWE-MEWAWADA
  • MZM-MUZZAMPURNRYN
  • NBD-JIBABADJN
  • NGG-GI
  • NRS-GARIASADAT
  • PKRA-PARSAKHERA
  • PNI-PURAINI
  • RMU-RAMPUR
  • RSI-RAISI
  • SAR-SHAHZADGAR
  • SEO-SEOHARA
  • For more information on Laksar to Bareilly train ticket booking Click IRCTC