9614 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BI-UDZ PASS SPL Amritsar Junction to Ajmer Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bari Sadri BI
15:00
1 0.0
Bansi Bohera BYE 15:13
1m 15:14
1 11.8
Kanor KFN 15:30
1m 15:31
1 27.9
Bhindar BNNR 15:45
1m 15:46
1 41.4
Kheroda KHW 16:00
1m 16:01
1 53.6
Vallabhnagar VBN 16:17
1m 16:18
1 69.5
Mavli Jn MVJ 16:30
25m 16:55
1 81.9
Bhimal BIML 17:05
1m 17:06
1 89.2
Khemli KLH 17:24
1m 17:25
1 100.2
Debari DRB 17:40
1m 17:41
1 109.9
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 17:55
2m 17:57
1 120.2
Udaipur City UDZ 18:20

1 124.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL

Train 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL runs from Amritsar Junction(ASR) to Ajmer Junction(AII) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 15:00 and reaches Ajmer Junction(AII) at 18:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 9614 from Amritsar Junction(ASR) to Ajmer Junction(AII) .

BI-UDZ PASS SPL 9614 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Amritsar Junction to Ajmer Junction . It takes total of 3:20 hours journey to reach Ajmer Junction .

In 9614 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Mavli Jn(MVJ). Train 9614 arrives at Mavli Jn at 16:30 and departs at 16:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL starts from?

9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL starts from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

How many days in a week 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL runs ?

9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL train is 25 minutes at Mavli Jn(MVJ)

Top Train Routes related to 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL

For more information on 9614 BI-UDZ PASS SPL train Click IRCTC