9590 Train Route

9590 - SEY BZU SPL
Change
SEONI to BETUL
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 SEONI - SEY Source 05:30 0 0 km - 1
2 CHOURAI - CHUA 05:54 05:56 02:00 32 km - 1
3 CHHINDWARA JN - CWA 06:55 08:00 65:00 66 km - 1
4 PARASIA - PUX 08:47 08:49 02:00 94 km - 1
5 IKLEHRA - IKR 09:00 09:02 02:00 100 km - 1
6 PALACHAURI - PCLI 09:11 09:12 01:00 105 km - 1
7 JUNNOR DEO - JNO 09:23 09:25 02:00 113 km - 1
8 HIRDAGARH - HRG 09:38 09:40 02:00 123 km - 1
9 NAWAGAON - NVG 09:59 10:01 02:00 138 km - 1
10 BORDHAI - BXY 10:19 10:21 02:00 154 km - 1
11 JAMBARA - JMV 10:37 10:38 01:00 167 km - 1
12 AMLA JN - AMLA 11:30 11:50 20:00 181 km - 1
13 BARSALI - BYS 12:00 12:01 01:00 190 km - 1
14 MALKAPUR ROAD - MALK 12:09 12:10 01:00 197 km - 1
15 BETUL - BZU 13:05 Destination 0 203 km - 1
Sey Bzu Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

9590 SEY BZU SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 9590 SEY BZU SPL runs from SEONI(BDKD) to BETUL(BZU) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from SEONI(BDKD) at 05:30 and reaches BETUL(BZU) at 13:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 9590 from SEONI(BDKD) to BETUL(BZU) .

SEY BZU SPL 9590 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from SEONI to BETUL . It takes total of 7:35 hours journey to reach BETUL .

In 9590 train route maximum halt time for this train is 65:00 minutes at CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). Train 9590 arrives at CHHINDWARA JN at 06:55 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 9590 SEY BZU SPL

  • A (A)

    Train starts from A (A) , A to A (A) , A. Total duration is A.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


9590 SEY BZU SPL FAQ

From which station train 9590 SEY BZU SPL starts from?

9590 SEY BZU SPL starts from SEONI(BDKD)

How many days in a week 9590 SEY BZU SPL runs ?

9590 SEY BZU SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9590 SEY BZU SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9590 SEY BZU SPL train is 65:00 minutes at CHHINDWARA JN(CWA)

SEY BZU SPL train(9590) covers a total distance of 203 Km travelling from SEONI(SEY) to BETUL(BZU)

SEY BZU SPL train(9590) halts at a total of 15 halts while covering the total distance from SEONI(SEY) to BETUL(BZU) in 1 days

Major stations that SEY BZU SPL train(9590) halts at are Iklehra(IKR), Bordhal(BXY).

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 9590 SEY BZU SPL train Click IRCTC