77260 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KRMR-MRTD PASS KARIMNAGAR to LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KARIMNAGAR OA KRMR Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 15:00
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 0
KOTHAPALLI (HAVELI) KPHI 15:14
1:00 15:15
1 9
GANGADHARA GDRA 15:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 15:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1 22
PODUR PUDR 15:44
1:00 15:45
1 27
MALLIAL(NUKAPALLI) NPML 15:57
1:00 15:58
1 38
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL LPJL 16:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 16:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 48
KORATLA KRLA 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 74
METAPALLI MTPI 17:29
1:00 17:30
1 95
MORTAD MRTD 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 103
ARMU ARMU 18:34
1:00 18:35
1 119
MAMIDIPALLI MIDP 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 134
NIZAMABAD NZB 20:30
0 Destination
1 149

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS

Train 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS runs from KARIMNAGAR(KRMR) to LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL(LPJL) on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from KARIMNAGAR(KRMR) at 15:00 and reaches LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL(LPJL) at 20:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 77260 from KARIMNAGAR(KRMR) to LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL(LPJL) .

KRMR-MRTD PASS 77260 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from KARIMNAGAR to LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL . It takes total of 5:30 hours journey to reach LINGAMPET - JAGITYAL .

In 77260 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at KOTHAPALLI (HAVELI)(KPHI). Train 77260 arrives at KOTHAPALLI (HAVELI) at 15:14 and departs at 15:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS FAQ

From which station train 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS starts from?

77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS starts from KARIMNAGAR(KRMR)

How many days in a week 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS runs ?

77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS runs on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS train is 1:00 minutes at KOTHAPALLI (HAVELI)(KPHI)

Top Train Routes related to 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS

For more information on 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS train Click IRCTC

KRMR-MRTD PASS train(0) covers a total distance of 149 Km travelling from KARIMNAGAR OA(KRMR) to NIZAMABAD(NZB)

KRMR-MRTD PASS train(0) halts at a total of 12 halts while covering the total distance from KARIMNAGAR OA(KRMR) to NIZAMABAD(NZB) in 1 days