77203 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Narasapur to Gudivada Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Vijayawada Jn BZA
14:05
1 0.0
Madhura Nagar MDUN 14:12
1m 14:13
1 4.5
Ramavarappadu RMV 14:21
1m 14:22
1 7.9
Nidamanuru NDM 14:29
1m 14:30
1 13.9
Uppaluru UPL 14:37
1m 14:38
1 19.6
Tenneru TNRU 14:43
1m 14:44
1 23.4
Tarigoppula TGU 14:49
1m 14:50
1 25.6
Indupalli IDP 14:55
1m 14:56
1 30.0
Ventrapragada VPG 15:00
1m 15:01
1 34.0
Dosapadu DPD 15:06
1m 15:07
1 36.7
Gudivada Jn GDV 15:28
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 15:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 43.5
Moturu OTR 15:39
Average Delay: (51 min)
1m 15:40
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 50.9
Guntakonduru GUK 15:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.1
Pasalapudi PSLP 15:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 56.5
Putlacheruvu PCU 15:51
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 15:52
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 59.0
Mokhasa Kalavapudi MVP 15:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 61.4
Mandavalli MDVL 16:00
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 16:01
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 65.5
Kaikaluru KKLR 16:12
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 16:13
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 72.6
Pallevada PLVA 16:20
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 16:21
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 80.7
Akividu AKVD 16:29
Average Delay: (48 min)
1m 16:30
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 89.4
Cherukuvada CKV 16:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.0
Undi UNDI 16:39
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 16:40
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 100.1
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 16:48
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 16:50
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 107.1
Bhimavaram Jn BVRM 17:50
Average Delay: (24 min)
5m 17:55
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 109.1
Pennada Agraharam PAGM 17:59
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 18:00
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 113.8
Srungavruksham SGKM 18:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 116.3
Viravasaram VVM 18:07
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 18:08
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 119.7
Lankalakoderu LKDU 18:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 124.9
Chinta Parru Halt CTPR 18:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 126.4
Palakollu PKO 18:34
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 18:35
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 129.8
Narasapur NS 19:25
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (22 min)
1 138.7

About Train 77203

Train 77203 runs from Narasapur(NS) to Gudivada Junction(GDV) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Narasapur(NS) at 14:05 and reaches Gudivada Junction(GDV) at 19:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 77203 from Narasapur(NS) to Gudivada Junction(GDV) .

77203 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from Narasapur to Gudivada Junction . It takes total of 5:20 hours journey to reach Gudivada Junction .

In 77203 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM). Train 77203 arrives at Bhimavaram Jn at 17:50 and departs at 17:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77203 FAQ

From which station train 77203 starts from?

77203 starts from Narasapur(NS)

How many days in a week 77203 runs ?

77203 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77203 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77203 train is 5 minutes at Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM)

Top Train Routes related to 77203

For more information on 77203 train Click IRCTC