77203 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
BZA-NS PASSENGER Narasapur to Gudivada Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Vijayawada Jn BZA
14:05
1 0.0
Madhura Nagar MDUN 14:12
1m 14:13
1 4.6
Ramavarappadu RMV 14:21
1m 14:22
1 7.9
Nidamanuru NDM 14:29
1m 14:30
1 13.9
Uppaluru UPL 14:37
1m 14:38
1 19.6
Tenneru TNRU 14:43
1m 14:44
1 23.4
Tarigoppula TGU 14:49
1m 14:50
1 25.6
Indupalli IDP 14:55
1m 14:56
1 30.0
Ventrapragada VPG 15:00
1m 15:01
1 34.0
Dosapadu DPD 15:06
1m 15:07
1 36.7
Gudivada Jn GDV 15:28
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 15:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 43.5
Moturu OTR 15:39
Average Delay: (51 min)
1m 15:40
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 50.9
Guntakonduru GUK 15:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.1
Pasalapudi PSLP 15:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 56.5
Putlacheruvu PCU 15:51
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 15:52
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 59.0
Mokhasa Kalavapudi MVP 15:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 61.4
Mandavalli MDVL 16:00
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 16:01
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 65.5
Kaikaluru KKLR 16:29
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 16:30
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 72.6
Pallevada PLVA 16:36
Average Delay: (52 min)
2m 16:38
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 80.7
Akividu AKVD 16:47
Average Delay: (48 min)
1m 16:48
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 89.4
Cherukuvada CKV 16:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.0
Undi UNDI 16:57
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 16:58
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 100.1
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 17:13
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 17:15
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 107.1
Bhimavaram Jn BVRM 17:30
Average Delay: (24 min)
5m 17:35
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 109.1
Pennada Agraharam PAGM 17:59
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 18:00
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 113.8
Srungavruksham SGKM 18:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 116.3
Viravasaram VVM 18:07
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 18:08
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 119.7
Lankalakoderu LKDU 18:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 124.9
Chinta Parru Halt CTPR 18:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 126.4
Palakollu PKO 18:34
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 18:35
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 129.8
Narasapur NS 19:25
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (22 min)
1 138.7

About Train 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER

Train 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER runs from Narasapur(NS) to Gudivada Junction(GDV) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Narasapur(NS) at 14:05 and reaches Gudivada Junction(GDV) at 19:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 77203 from Narasapur(NS) to Gudivada Junction(GDV) .

BZA-NS PASSENGER 77203 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from Narasapur to Gudivada Junction . It takes total of 5:20 hours journey to reach Gudivada Junction .

In 77203 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM). Train 77203 arrives at Bhimavaram Jn at 17:30 and departs at 17:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER starts from?

77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER starts from Narasapur(NS)

How many days in a week 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER runs ?

77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM)

Top Train Routes related to 77203 BZA-NS PASSENGER