76515 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
BWT-MKM PASSR Bangarapet Junction to Marikuppam
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Baiyyappanahalli BYPL
17:25
1 0.0
Krishnarajapuram KJM 17:31
1m 17:32
1 2.7
Hoodi Halt HDIH 17:39
1m 17:40
1 7.5
Whitefield WFD 17:44
1m 17:45
1 12.1
Devangonthi DKN 17:52
1m 17:53
1 20.0
Malur MLO 18:02
1m 18:03
1 32.1
Byatrayanhalli BFW 18:10
1m 18:11
1 42.4
Tyakal TCL 18:17
1m 18:18
1 47.0
Bangarapet Jn BWT 18:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 18:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 59.1
BEML Nagar BEML 18:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 66.4
Coromandel COL 18:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.2
Oorgaum OGM 18:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:54
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 70.7
Champion CHU 18:58
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1 73.0
Marikuppam MKM 19:10
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 74.9

About Train 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR

Train 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR runs from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) to Marikuppam(MKM) on Train departs from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at 17:25 and reaches Marikuppam(MKM) at 19:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 76515 from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) to Marikuppam(MKM) .

BWT-MKM PASSR 76515 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bangarapet Junction to Marikuppam . It takes total of 1:45 hours journey to reach Marikuppam .

In 76515 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Bangarapet Jn(BWT). Train 76515 arrives at Bangarapet Jn at 18:33 and departs at 18:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


76515 BWT-MKM PASSR FAQ

From which station train 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR starts from?

76515 BWT-MKM PASSR starts from Bangarapet Junction(BWT)

How many days in a week 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR runs ?

76515 BWT-MKM PASSR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR train is 2 minutes at Bangarapet Jn(BWT)

Top Train Routes related to 76515 BWT-MKM PASSR