76511 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SBC-MKM PASSR Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC Source
0:00 12:20
1 0
BANGALORECANT BNC 12:30
2:00 12:31
1 4
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 12:35
1:00 12:36
1 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 12:39
1:00 12:40
1 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 12:44
1:00 12:45
1 14
WHITEFIELD WFD 12:56
1:00 12:57
1 23
DEVANGONTHI DKN 13:04
1:00 13:05
1 31
MALUR MLO 13:15
1:00 13:16
1 43
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 13:23
1:00 13:24
1 52
TYAKAL TCL 13:30
1:00 13:31
1 58
BANGARAPET BWT 14:10
25:00:00 14:35
1 70
BEMLNAGAR BEML 14:50
1:00 14:51
1 77
COROMANDEL COL 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 79
OORGAUM OGM 14:57
1:00 14:58
1 82
CHAMPION CHU 15:01
1:00 15:02
1 84
MARIKUPPAM MKM 15:15
0:00 Destination
1 86

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR

Train 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR runs from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) to Marikuppam(MKM) on Train departs from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) at 12:20 and reaches Marikuppam(MKM) at 15:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 76511 from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) to Marikuppam(MKM) .

SBC-MKM PASSR 76511 train passes through 16 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam . It takes total of hours journey to reach Marikuppam .

In 76511 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BANGALORECANT(BNC). Train 76511 arrives at BANGALORECANT at 12:30 and departs at 12:31. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


76511 SBC-MKM PASSR FAQ

From which station train 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR starts from?

76511 SBC-MKM PASSR starts from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

How many days in a week 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR runs ?

76511 SBC-MKM PASSR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR train is 2:00 minutes at BANGALORECANT(BNC)

Top Train Routes related to 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR

For more information on 76511 SBC-MKM PASSR train Click IRCTC