74846 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hisar Jn HSR
Average Delay: (- min)
14:30
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Charaud CRW 14:47
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 14:48
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 18.8
Naloi Barwa BVZ 14:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 24.4
Siwani SWNI 15:02
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 15:03
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 30.2
Jhunpa JUP 15:20
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 15:21
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 49.6
Laseri LSE 15:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 56.4
Suratpura Jn SURP 15:39
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 15:40
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 65.9
Sadulpur Jn SDLP 15:55
Average Delay: (8 min)
25m 16:20
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 69.9
Kandhran KDHN 16:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 79.3
Harpalu HR 16:37
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 16:38
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 83.3
Bewar Bhojan BWBN 16:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1 90.5
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt GLKN 16:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1 94.5
Rampura Beri RMB 16:59
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 17:01
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 99.1
Parvezpur PVZ 17:10
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 17:11
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 107.7
Kushal Pura KLSP 17:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 112.7
Loharu Jn LHU 17:30
Average Delay: (5 min)
5m 17:35
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 119.8
Sohansra SAWN 17:42
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 17:43
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 126.0
Satnali STNL 17:53
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 17:55
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 136.9
Nanwan NWN 18:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1 141.4
Nangal Degrota NDRT 18:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 147.1
Zarpur Pali ZP 18:17
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 18:18
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 152.9
Mahendragarh MHRG 18:26
Average Delay: (11 min)
2m 18:28
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 160.7
Bojawas BJWS 18:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 172.0
Gurha Kemla GRKA 18:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 174.3
Kanina Khas KNNK 18:50
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 18:52
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 177.1
Dahina Zainabad DZB 19:02
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 19:04
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 185.9
Nangal Mundi NNU 19:14
Average Delay: (14 min)
2m 19:16
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 198.4
Rewari Jn RE 19:50
Average Delay: (-7 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 211.2

About Train 74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER

Train 74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER runs from Hisar(HSR) to Rewari(RE) on Train departs from Hisar(HSR) at 14:30 and reaches Rewari(RE) at 19:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 74846 from Hisar(HSR) to Rewari(RE) .

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 74846 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hisar to Rewari . It takes total of 5:20 hours journey to reach Rewari .

In 74846 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Sadulpur Jn(SDLP). Train 74846 arrives at Sadulpur Jn at 15:55 and departs at 16:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Loharu Jn (LHU)