7413 Train Route

7413 - TPTY J SPL
Change
Tirupati Main to Jalna
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Tirupati - TPTY 18:30 Source 00:00 0 km - 1
2 Renigunta Jn - RU 18:54 18:52 00:02 10 km - 1
3 Cuddapah - HX 20:40 20:38 00:02 135 km - 1
4 Yerraguntla - YA 21:10 21:09 00:01 174 km - 1
5 Tadipatri - TU 22:10 22:09 00:01 244 km - 1
6 Guntakal Jn - GTL 23:50 23:45 00:05 320 km - 1
7 Adoni - AD 00:40 00:39 00:01 372 km - 2
8 Manthralayam Road - MALM 01:05 01:04 00:01 413 km - 2
9 Raichur - RC 01:50 01:48 00:02 441 km - 2
10 Yadgir - YG 02:50 02:48 00:02 510 km - 2
11 Wadi - WADI 03:50 03:45 00:05 548 km - 2
12 Kalaburagi - KLBG 04:35 04:30 00:05 585 km - 2
13 Humnabad - HMBD 06:12 06:10 00:02 658 km - 2
14 Bidar - BIDR 07:30 07:10 00:20 710 km - 2
15 Bhalki - BHLK 08:05 08:04 00:01 748 km - 2
16 Udgir - UDGR 08:45 08:44 00:01 791 km - 2
17 Latur Road - LTRR 09:40 09:38 00:02 824 km - 2
18 Parli Vaijnath - PRLI 11:45 11:15 00:30 887 km - 2
19 Gangakher - GNH 12:45 12:44 00:01 917 km - 2
20 Parbhani Jn - PBN 14:20 14:00 00:20 951 km - 2
21 Manwath Road - MVO 14:50 14:49 00:01 979 km - 2
22 Selu - SELU 15:05 15:04 00:01 993 km - 2
23 Partur - PTU 15:40 15:39 00:01 1021 km - 2
24 Jalna - J Destination 18:00 00:00 1066 km - 2
Tpty J Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

7413 TPTY J SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 7413 TPTY J SPL runs from Tirupati Main(TPTY) to Jalna(J) on Train departs from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at Source and reaches Jalna(J) at Destination. It takes 2 days to reach train 7413 from Tirupati Main(TPTY) to Jalna(J) .

TPTY J SPL 7413 train passes through 24 major stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Jalna . It takes total of hours journey to reach Jalna .

In 7413 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:30 minutes at Parli Vaijnath(PRLI). Train 7413 arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 11:45 and departs at 11:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 7413 TPTY J SPL

  • TPTY SUR SPL (1438)

    Train starts from Lucknow (TPTY) , Lucknow to Solapur Junction (SUR) , Pune. Total duration is 22 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Friday

  • TPTY SUR SPL (1438)

    Train starts from Lucknow (TPTY) , Lucknow to Solapur Junction (SUR) , Pune. Total duration is 22 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Friday

  • TPTY SC SPL (2763)

    Train starts from Tirupati (TPTY) , Tirupati to Secunderabad Junction (SC) , Hyderabad. Total duration is 12 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday


7413 TPTY J SPL FAQ

From which station train 7413 TPTY J SPL starts from?

7413 TPTY J SPL starts from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

How many days in a week 7413 TPTY J SPL runs ?

7413 TPTY J SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 7413 TPTY J SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7413 TPTY J SPL train is 00:30 minutes at Parli Vaijnath(PRLI)


Top Train Routes

train icon

Trains to Bengaluru

train icon

Trains to New Delhi

train icon

Trains to Goa

train icon

Trains to Hyderabad

train icon

Trains to Mumbai

train icon

Trains to Mysore

train icon

Trains to Chennai

train icon

Trains to Pune

train icon

Trains to Coimbatore