7273 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VSKP DMM SPL Visakhapatnam Junction to Dharmavaram Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP
00:00 16:45
1 0
DUVVADA DVD 17:15
02:00 17:17
1 18
ANAKAPALLE AKP 17:30
02:00 17:32
1 34
TUNI TUNI 18:48
02:00 18:50
1 98
ANNAVARAM ANV 19:05
02:00 19:07
1 114
SAMALKOTJN SLO 19:35
02:00 19:37
1 151
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 20:20
02:00 20:22
1 201
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 21:08
02:00 21:10
1 244
ELURU EE 21:48
02:00 21:50
1 291
VIJAYAWADAJN BZA 22:50
20:00 23:10
1 351
GUNTURJN GNT 00:15
10:00 00:25
2 383
NARASARAOPET NRT 01:18
02:00 01:20
2 428
VINUKONDA VKN 01:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
02:00 01:57
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 465
DONAKONDA DKD 02:40
02:00 02:42
2 503
MARKAPURROAD MRK 03:08
02:00 03:10
2 527
CUMBUM CBM 03:40
02:00 03:42
2 553
GIDDALUR GID 04:30
02:00 04:32
2 586
NANDYAL NDL 06:30
05:00 06:35
2 640
BETAMCHERLA BMH 07:35
02:00 07:37
2 680
DHONE DHNE 08:35
05:00 08:40
2 716
GOOTY GY 10:00
05:00 10:05
2 771
ANANTAPUR ATP 11:15
02:00 11:17
2 828
DHARMAVARAMJN DMM 12:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
00:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 861

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 7273 VSKP DMM SPL

Train 7273 VSKP DMM SPL runs from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) to Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) on Train departs from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 16:45 and reaches Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at 12:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 7273 from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) to Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) .

VSKP DMM SPL 7273 train passes through 23 major stations in 2 days to reach from Visakhapatnam Junction to Dharmavaram Junction . It takes total of 19:55 hours journey to reach Dharmavaram Junction .

In 7273 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at VIJAYAWADAJN(BZA). Train 7273 arrives at VIJAYAWADAJN at 22:50 and departs at 23:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


7273 VSKP DMM SPL FAQ

From which station train 7273 VSKP DMM SPL starts from?

7273 VSKP DMM SPL starts from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP)

How many days in a week 7273 VSKP DMM SPL runs ?

7273 VSKP DMM SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 7273 VSKP DMM SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7273 VSKP DMM SPL train is 20:00 minutes at VIJAYAWADAJN(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 7273 VSKP DMM SPL

For more information on 7273 VSKP DMM SPL train Click IRCTC