68715 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BTC-ITR MEMU Gondia Junction to Itwari
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Balaghat Jn BTC
15:15
1 0.0
Kanhad Gaon KNDG 15:21
1m 15:22
1 8.0
Hatta Road HTT 15:25
2m 15:27
1 11.9
Khara KRXA 15:34
1m 15:35
1 16.5
Birsola BRA 15:42
2m 15:44
1 24.1
Gatra Halt GRJ 15:50
1m 15:51
1 28.7
Pratap Bagh PRBG 15:55
1m 15:56
1 32.6
Nagradham P H NGDM 15:59
1m 16:00
1 35.5
Gondia Jn G 16:15
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 16:20
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 40.8
Gangajhari GJ 16:29
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 16:30
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 55.3
Kachewani KWN 16:36
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 16:37
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 63.6
Tirora TRO 16:43
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 16:44
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 70.4
Mundikota MNU 16:51
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 16:52
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 80.4
Tumsar Road Jn TMR 17:01
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 17:02
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 90.5
Koka KOKA 17:08
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 17:09
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 100.7
Bhandara Road BRD 17:15
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 17:16
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 108.7
Khat KHAT 17:24
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 17:25
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 118.6
Rewral RRL 17:32
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 17:33
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 127.6
Tharsa TAR 17:38
Average Delay: (17 min)
1m 17:39
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 133.2
Chacher CHCR 17:45
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 17:46
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 139.6
Salwa SAL 17:51
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 17:52
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 146.1
Kanhan Jn KNHN 17:57
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 17:58
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 152.1
Kamptee KP 18:02
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 18:03
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 156.5
Kalamna KAV 18:10
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 18:11
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 164.2
Itwari Jn ITR 18:25
Average Delay: (1 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 166.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU

Train 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU runs from Gondia Junction(G) to Itwari(ITR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gondia Junction(G) at 15:15 and reaches Itwari(ITR) at 18:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 68715 from Gondia Junction(G) to Itwari(ITR) .

BTC-ITR MEMU 68715 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gondia Junction to Itwari . It takes total of 3:10 hours journey to reach Itwari .

In 68715 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Gondia Jn(G). Train 68715 arrives at Gondia Jn at 16:15 and departs at 16:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


68715 BTC-ITR MEMU FAQ

From which station train 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU starts from?

68715 BTC-ITR MEMU starts from Gondia Junction(G)

How many days in a week 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU runs ?

68715 BTC-ITR MEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU train is 5 minutes at Gondia Jn(G)

Top Train Routes related to 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU

For more information on 68715 BTC-ITR MEMU train Click IRCTC