67297 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BZAPASS Ongole to Vijayawada Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GUDUR JN GDR Source
0 15:10
1 0
MANUBOLU MBL 15:14
1:00 15:15
1 9
VENKATACHALAM VKT 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 22
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 15:33
1:00 15:34
1 31
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 36
NELLORE NLR 15:45
1:00 15:46
1 38
PADUGUPADU PGU 15:53
1:00 15:54
1 42
KODAVALURU KJJ 16:02
1:00 16:03
1 50
TALAMANCHI TMC 16:10
1:00 16:11
1 54
ALLURU ROAD AXR 16:20
1:00 16:21
1 66
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 16:28
1:00 16:29
1 72
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 16:39
1:00 16:40
1 77
KAVALI KVZ 16:54
1:00 16:55
1 89
TETTU TTU 17:06
1:00 17:07
1 103
ULAVAPADU UPD 17:17
1:00 17:18
1 117
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 17:28
1:00 17:29
1 126
TANGUTURU TNR 17:37
1:00 17:38
1 136
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 17:46
1:00 17:47
1 144
ONGOLE OGL 18:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2:00 18:22
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 154
KARAVADI KRV 18:30
Average Delay: (35 min)
1:00 18:31
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 163
AMMANABROLU ANB 18:37
Average Delay: (38 min)
1:00 18:38
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 169
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 18:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 18:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 173
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 18:46
Average Delay: (38 min)
1:00 18:47
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 177
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 18:54
Average Delay: (49 min)
1:00 18:55
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 183
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 19:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 19:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 19:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 19:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1 193
VETAPALEMU VTM 19:29
Average Delay: (52 min)
1:00 19:30
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 196
JANDRAPETA JAQ 19:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1:00 19:36
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 201
CHIRALA CLX 19:43
Average Delay: (57 min)
2:00 19:45
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
1 204
IPURUPALEM IPPM 19:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 19:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 208
STUARTPURAM SPF 19:54
Average Delay: (58 min)
1:00 19:55
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 212
BAPATLA BPP 20:08
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
2:00 20:10
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
1 219
APPIKATLA APL 20:19
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1:00 20:20
Average Delay: (1:13 min)
1 227
MACHAVARAM MCVM 20:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 20:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 234
NIDUBROLU NDO 20:35
Average Delay: (1:14 min)
1:00 20:36
Average Delay: (1:18 min)
1 239
MODUKURU MDKU 20:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 20:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 246
TSUNDURU TSR 20:44
Average Delay: (1:17 min)
1:00 20:45
Average Delay: (1:21 min)
1 250
TENALI JN TEL 20:53
Average Delay: (76 Min min)
2:00 20:55
Average Delay: (1:24 min)
1 261
DUGGIRALA DIG 21:02
Average Delay: (1:33 min)
1:00 21:03
Average Delay: (1:42 min)
1 271
CHILUVUR CLVR 21:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 21:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1 277
PEDDAVADIAPUDI PVD 21:14
Average Delay: (1:40 min)
1:00 21:15
Average Delay: (1:45 min)
1 280
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 22:29
Average Delay: (1:47 min)
1:00 22:30
Average Delay: (1:48 min)
1 288
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 23:10
Average Delay: (59 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 293

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 67297 BZAPASS

Train 67297 BZAPASS runs from Ongole(OGL) to Vijayawada Junction(BZA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Ongole(OGL) at 15:10 and reaches Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 23:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 67297 from Ongole(OGL) to Vijayawada Junction(BZA) .

BZAPASS 67297 train passes through 43 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ongole to Vijayawada Junction . It takes total of 8:0 hours journey to reach Vijayawada Junction .

In 67297 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at ONGOLE(OGL). Train 67297 arrives at ONGOLE at 18:20 and departs at 18:22. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


67297 BZAPASS FAQ

From which station train 67297 BZAPASS starts from?

67297 BZAPASS starts from Ongole(OGL)

How many days in a week 67297 BZAPASS runs ?

67297 BZAPASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 67297 BZAPASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 67297 BZAPASS train is 2:00 minutes at ONGOLE(OGL)

Top Train Routes related to 67297 BZAPASS

For more information on 67297 BZAPASS train Click IRCTC

BZAPASS train(0) covers a total distance of 293 Km travelling from GUDUR JN(GDR) to VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA)

BZAPASS train(0) halts at a total of 43 halts while covering the total distance from GUDUR JN(GDR) to VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) in 1 days