63208 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PATNA JN PNBE Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 08:55
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 09:02
Average Delay: (18 min)
1:00 09:03
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 2
GULZARBAGH GZH 09:09
Average Delay: (15 min)
1:00 09:10
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 7
PATNA SAHEB PNC 09:15
Average Delay: (17 min)
1:00 09:16
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 10
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 09:22
1:00 09:23
1 13
BANKA GHAT BKG 09:27
Average Delay: (20 min)
1:00 09:28
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 16
FATUHA FUT 09:34
Average Delay: (28 min)
1:00 09:35
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 22
BUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NA BCYN 09:40
1:00 09:41
1 24
HARDAS BIGHA HDE 09:46
1:00 09:47
1 27
KHUSROPUR KOO 09:51
Average Delay: (37 min)
1:00 09:52
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 30
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT MJM 09:57
1:00 09:58
1 34
KARAUTA KWO 10:02
Average Delay: (38 min)
1:00 10:03
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 36
SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) SMBH 10:07
1:00 10:08
1 39
TEKA BIGHA(H) TKBG 10:12
1:00 10:13
1 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 10:21
1:00 10:22
1 45
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI H JPML 10:30
1:00 10:31
1 52
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 10:35
1:00 10:36
1 54
ACHUARA HALT ACU 10:40
1:00 10:41
1 58
BARH BARH 10:49
1:00 10:50
1 63
SAHARI HALT SHT 10:55
1:00 10:56
1 66
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT RLE 11:00
1:00 11:01
1 69
LEMUABAD LEB 11:04
1:00 11:05
1 71
PUNARAKH PHK 11:09
1:00 11:10
1 74
KANHAIPUR KNHP 11:17
1:00 11:18
1 79
MOR MOR 11:22
1:00 11:23
1 82
BARHAPUR HALT BHAD 11:27
1:00 11:28
1 84
SIVNAR HALT SIVN 11:31
1:00 11:32
1 86
MOKAMEH JN MKA 12:08
2:00 12:10
1 89
TALL JN. TALL 12:15
1:00 12:16
1 94
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 12:20
1:00 12:21
1 96
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 12:29
1:00 12:30
1 101
BARHIYA BRYA 12:38
1:00 12:39
1 107
GANGA SAHAI HALT GGSY 12:44
1:00 12:45
1 109
DUMRI DMRX 12:49
1:00 12:50
1 111
DHURANI JWAS HALT DJS 12:56
1:00 12:57
1 114
MANKATHA MKB 13:01
1:00 13:02
1 116
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 13:08
1:00 13:09
1 122
KIUL JN KIUL 13:28
2:00 13:30
1 123
MAHESH LETA HALT MHLT 13:35
1:00 13:36
1 127
BANSIPUR BSQP 13:42
1:00 13:43
1 131
MANANPUR MNP 13:52
1:00 13:53
1 137
BHALUI BFM 14:00
1:00 14:01
1 142
JAMUI JMU 14:11
1:00 14:12
1 151
CHAURA CUX 14:21
1:00 14:22
1 159
GIDHAUR GHR 14:29
1:00 14:30
1 166
DADPUR DPX 14:36
1:00 14:37
1 170
JHAJHA JAJ 15:03
2:00 15:05
1 177
NARGANJO HALT NRGO 15:17
1:00 15:18
1 185
SIMULTALA STL 15:34
1:00 15:35
1 196
LAHABON LHB 15:47
1:00 15:48
1 205
JASIDIH JN JSME 16:10
0 Destination
1 221

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER

Train 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction(PNBE) to Jasidih Junction(JSME) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 08:55 and reaches Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 16:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 63208 from Patna Junction(PNBE) to Jasidih Junction(JSME) .

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 63208 train passes through 51 major stations in 1 day to reach from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction . It takes total of 7:15 hours journey to reach Jasidih Junction .

In 63208 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at MOKAMEH JN(MKA). Train 63208 arrives at MOKAMEH JN at 12:08 and departs at 12:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER starts from?

63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction(PNBE)

How many days in a week 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER runs ?

63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER train is 2:00 minutes at MOKAMEH JN(MKA)

Top Train Routes related to 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER

For more information on 63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER train Click IRCTC

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER train(0) covers a total distance of 221 Km travelling from PATNA JN(PNBE) to JASIDIH JN(JSME)

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER train(0) halts at a total of 51 halts while covering the total distance from PATNA JN(PNBE) to JASIDIH JN(JSME) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Patna Saheb(PNC)