59713 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Phulera Jn FL
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
07:10
1 0.0
Hirnoda HDA 07:17
1m 07:18
1 8.3
Dhinda DHND 07:23
1m 07:24
1 12.5
Asalpur Jobner JOB 07:31
1m 07:32
1 17.9
Bobas BOBS 07:40
1m 07:41
1 25.4
Sheo Singh Pura SHNX 07:48
1m 07:49
1 32.3
Dhanakya DNK 07:54
1m 07:55
1 36.1
Bindayaka BDYK 08:01
1m 08:02
1 40.7
Kanakpura KKU 08:08
1m 08:09
1 45.8
Jaipur Jn JP 08:25

1 54.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59713

Train 59713 runs from Phulera Junction(FL) to Jaipur Junction(JP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Phulera Junction(FL) at 07:10 and reaches Jaipur Junction(JP) at 08:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 59713 from Phulera Junction(FL) to Jaipur Junction(JP) .

59713 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction . It takes total of 1:15 hours journey to reach Jaipur Junction .

In 59713 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Hirnoda(HDA). Train 59713 arrives at Hirnoda at 07:17 and departs at 07:18. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59713 FAQ

From which station train 59713 starts from?

59713 starts from Phulera Junction(FL)

How many days in a week 59713 runs ?

59713 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59713 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59713 train is 1 minutes at Hirnoda(HDA)

Top Train Routes related to 59713

For more information on 59713 train Click IRCTC