59396 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

BDKD- BZU PASSENGER

Train Number

BDKD- BZU PASSENGER Chhindwara Junction to Betul
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhandarkund BDKD
06:25
1 0.0
Umra Nala ULA 06:37
1m 06:38
1 9.5
Bisapur Kalan Halt BRKH 06:46
1m 06:47
1 16.0
Linga LIG 06:55
2m 06:57
1 22.0
Sikarpur Halt SKPR 07:01
1m 07:02
1 24.0
Chhindwara Jn CWA 07:45
Average Delay: (1.81 Hours min)
15m 08:00
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 34.0
Gangiwara GNW 08:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 47.0
Khirsadoh KUX 08:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1 60.1
Parasia PUX 08:48
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 08:49
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 62.6
Iklehra IKR 09:01
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 09:02
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 68.8
Palachauri PCLI 09:11
Average Delay: (45 min)
1m 09:12
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 73.4
Junnor Deo JNO 09:24
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 09:25
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 81.4
Hirdagarh HRG 09:39
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 09:40
Average Delay: (56 min)
1 91.5
Nawegaon NVG 10:00
Average Delay: (56 min)
1m 10:01
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 106.2
Bordhai BXY 10:20
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 10:21
Average Delay: (1:02 min)
1 122.1
Jambara JMV 10:37
Average Delay: (1:02 min)
1m 10:38
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
1 135.4
Amla Jn AMLA 11:58
Average Delay: (21 min)
2m 12:00
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
1 149.0
Barsali BYS 12:10
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
2m 12:12
Average Delay: (1:11 min)
1 159.1
Malkapur Road MALK 12:20
Average Delay: (1:16 min)
2m 12:22
Average Delay: (1:15 min)
1 165.7
Betul BZU 13:05
Average Delay: (21 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 172.2

About Train 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER

Train 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER runs from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) to Betul(BZU) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at 06:25 and reaches Betul(BZU) at 13:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 59396 from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) to Betul(BZU) .

BDKD- BZU PASSENGER 59396 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Betul . It takes total of 6:40 hours journey to reach Betul .

In 59396 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Chhindwara Jn(CWA). Train 59396 arrives at Chhindwara Jn at 07:45 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.