59165 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ANAND GDA PASS Anand Junction to Godhra Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ANAND JN ANND Source
0:00 5:00
1 0
SADANAPURA SNA 5:09
1:00 5:10
1 6
BHALEJ BAJ 5:17
1:00 5:18
1 11
OD OD 5:26
1:00 5:27
1 16
UMRETH UMH 5:35
1:00 5:36
1 22
DAKOR DK 5:47
1:00 5:48
1 29
THASRA TAS 6:00
2:00 6:02
1 38
ANGADI AGCI 6:13
1:00 6:14
1 45
SEVALIYA SVL 6:24
1:00 6:25
1 51
TIMBA ROAD TBA 6:34
1:00 6:35
1 55
TUWA TUWA 6:44
1:00 6:45
1 64
VAVADI KHURD VKG 6:54
1:00 6:55
1 72
GODHRA JN GDA 7:25
0:00 Destination
1 78

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59165 ANAND GDA PASS

Train 59165 ANAND GDA PASS runs from Anand Junction(ANND) to Godhra Junction(GDA) on Train departs from Anand Junction(ANND) at 5:00 and reaches Godhra Junction(GDA) at 7:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 59165 from Anand Junction(ANND) to Godhra Junction(GDA) .

ANAND GDA PASS 59165 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Anand Junction to Godhra Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Godhra Junction .

In 59165 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at THASRA(TAS). Train 59165 arrives at THASRA at 6:00 and departs at 6:02. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59165 ANAND GDA PASS FAQ

From which station train 59165 ANAND GDA PASS starts from?

59165 ANAND GDA PASS starts from Anand Junction(ANND)

How many days in a week 59165 ANAND GDA PASS runs ?

59165 ANAND GDA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59165 ANAND GDA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59165 ANAND GDA PASS train is 2:00 minutes at THASRA(TAS)

Top Train Routes related to 59165 ANAND GDA PASS

For more information on 59165 ANAND GDA PASS train Click IRCTC