58303 Train Time Table SBP-LJR-JNRD PASS

Train Number

SBP-LJR-JNRD PASS Sambalpur Junction to Junagarh Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sambalpur Jn SBP
07:15
1 0.0
Hirakud HKG 07:26
2m 07:28
1 7.3
Godbhaga GBQ 07:38
2m 07:40
1 16.8
Attabira ATS 07:50
2m 07:52
1 24.4
Deobahal DOBH 08:00
1m 08:01
1 30.5
Bargarh Road BRGA 08:15
5m 08:20
1 42.4
Barpali BRPL 08:35
2m 08:37
1 61.7
Dungripali DJX 08:53
2m 08:55
1 75.9
Khalipali KHPL 09:05
2m 09:07
1 88.6
Loisingha LSX 09:15
2m 09:17
1 100.1
Balangir Road BNRD 09:30
2m 09:32
1 116.5
Balangir Jn BLGR 09:40
5m 09:45
1 118.7
Deogan Road DFR 09:58
2m 10:00
1 136.0
Saintala SFC 10:13
2m 10:15
1 153.4
Badmal BUDM 10:23
2m 10:25
1 162.1
Sikir SFK 10:35
2m 10:37
1 172.0
Titlagarh Jn TIG 11:35
10m 11:45
1 182.0
Kesinga KSNG 11:58
2m 12:00
1 195.1
Kandel Road KDLR 12:10
2m 12:12
1 203.7
Rupra Road RPRD 12:22
2m 12:24
1 211.2
Norla Road NRLR 12:32
2m 12:34
1 217.9
Lanjigarh Road Jn LJR 12:50
Average Delay: (11 Min min)
15m 13:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 229.3
G Ramchandrapur GRCP 13:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 238.3
Depur P H DPUR 13:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 246.6
Bhawanipatna BWIP 14:00
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 14:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 259.5
Kutrukhamar PH KTRK 14:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 14:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 270.6
Junagarh Road JNRD 15:05
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 282.9