58230 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
REWA BSP PASS REWA (TERMINAL) to Bilaspur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
REWA REWA Source
0:00 21:00
1 0
TURKI ROAD TZR 21:10
2:00 21:12
1 12
BAGAHAI ROAD BGHI 21:22
2:00 21:24
1 21
SATNA STA 22:20
10:00 22:30
1 50
UNCHHERA UHR 22:44
2:00 22:46
1 71
MAIHAR MYR 22:58
2:00 23:00
1 85
AMDARA UDR 23:21
2:00 23:23
1 111
JUKEHI JKE 23:39
2:00 23:41
1 131
KATNI KTE 1:20
20:00 1:40
2 148
RUPAUND RPD 2:17
2:00 2:19
2 172
CHANDIA ROAD CHD 2:34
2:00 2:36
2 189
UMARIA UMR 2:54
5:00 2:59
2 208
KARKELI KKI 3:08
2:00 3:10
2 220
NOWROZABAD NRZB 3:21
2:00 3:23
2 230
BIRSINGHPUR BRS 3:31
2:00 3:33
2 238
SHAHDOL SDL 4:40
20:00 5:00
2 275
SINGHPUR SNGP 5:06
2:00 5:08
2 281
BURHAR BUH 5:22
2:00 5:24
2 294
AMLAI AAL 5:40
2:00 5:42
2 303
ANUPPUR JN APR 6:05
5:00 6:10
2 316
CHHULHA CLF 6:14
2:00 6:16
2 321
JAITHARI JTI 6:23
2:00 6:25
2 330
NIGAURA NIQ 6:33
2:00 6:35
2 340
VENKATNAGRA VKR 6:42
2:00 6:44
2 347
HARRI HRB 6:52
2:00 6:54
2 358
PENDRA ROAD PND 7:05
5:00 7:10
2 366
SARBAHARA SBRA 7:14
2:00 7:16
2 371
KHODRI KOI 7:24
2:00 7:26
2 377
BHANWAR TONK BHTK 7:43
2:00 7:45
2 389
KHONGSARA KGS 8:02
2:00 8:04
2 401
TENGANMADA TGQ 8:12
2:00 8:14
2 409
BELGAHNA BIG 8:22
2:00 8:24
2 419
SALKAROAD SLKR 8:31
2:00 8:33
2 427
KARGI ROAD KGB 8:45
2:00 8:47
2 435
KALMITAR KLTR 8:54
2:00 8:56
2 443
GHUTKU GTK 9:13
2:00 9:15
2 451
USALAPUR USL 9:25
5:00 9:30
2 458
BILASPUR JN BSP 10:10
0:00 Destination
2 467

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58230 REWA BSP PASS

Train 58230 REWA BSP PASS runs from REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) to Bilaspur Junction(BSP) on Train departs from REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) at 21:00 and reaches Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 10:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 58230 from REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) to Bilaspur Junction(BSP) .

REWA BSP PASS 58230 train passes through 38 major stations in 2 days to reach from REWA (TERMINAL) to Bilaspur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bilaspur Junction .

In 58230 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at UMARIA(UMR). Train 58230 arrives at UMARIA at 2:54 and departs at 2:59. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. ANUPPUR JN (APR)
  2. PENDRA ROAD (PND)
  3. USALAPUR (USL)


58230 REWA BSP PASS FAQ

From which station train 58230 REWA BSP PASS starts from?

58230 REWA BSP PASS starts from REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA)

How many days in a week 58230 REWA BSP PASS runs ?

58230 REWA BSP PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58230 REWA BSP PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58230 REWA BSP PASS train is 5:00 minutes at UMARIA(UMR)

Top Train Routes related to 58230 REWA BSP PASS

For more information on 58230 REWA BSP PASS train Click IRCTC