58161 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HTE JSG PASSENGER Hatia to Jharsuguda Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HATIA HTE Source
0:00 11:45
1 0
BALASIRING BLRG 11:54
1:00 11:55
1 5
LODHMA LOM 12:06
1:00 12:07
1 15
KARRA KRRA 12:22
1:00 12:23
1 28
GOVINDPUR ROAD GBX 12:34
1:00 12:35
1 41
BAKASPUR BKPR 12:52
1:00 12:53
1 54
POKLA PKF 13:02
1:00 13:03
1 61
PAKRA PKC 13:10
1:00 13:11
1 68
KURKURA KRKR 13:19
1:00 13:20
1 76
MAHABUANG MCZ 13:34
1:00 13:35
1 85
BANO BANO 13:49
1:00 13:50
1 92
KANAROAN KNRN 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 100
TATI TATI 14:25
1:00 14:26
1 112
PARBATONIA PBB 14:35
1:00 14:36
1 120
ORGA ORGA 14:49
1:00 14:50
1 128
NUAGAON NXN 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 135
BANGURKELA BGKA 15:50
1:00 15:51
1 147
LINK CABIN LNKC 15:55
1:00 15:56
1 152
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 16:10
1:00 16:11
1 160
K CABIN KCAB 16:15
1:00 16:16
1 161
ROURKELA ROU 16:40
20:00 17:00
1 163
PANPOSH PPO 17:10
1:00 17:11
1 169
KALUNGA KLG 17:21
1:00 17:22
1 177
KANSHBAHAL KXN 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 184
RAJ GANGPUR GP 17:41
1:00 17:42
1 193
SONAKHAN SXN 17:51
1:00 17:52
1 200
SAGRA SOGR 18:01
1:00 18:02
1 207
GARPOS GPH 18:10
1:00 18:11
1 212
TANGARMUNDA TGM 18:20
1:00 18:21
1 219
BAMRA BMB 18:30
1:00 18:31
1 228
DHARUADIHI DIH 18:41
1:00 18:42
1 237
BAGDIHI BEH 18:50
1:00 18:51
1 244
PANPALI PNPL 18:56
1:00 18:57
1 250
DHUTRA DTV 19:05
1:00 19:06
1 256
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 19:20
0:00 Destination
1 264

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER

Train 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER runs from Hatia(HTE) to Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) on Train departs from Hatia(HTE) at 11:45 and reaches Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) at 19:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 58161 from Hatia(HTE) to Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) .

HTE JSG PASSENGER 58161 train passes through 35 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hatia to Jharsuguda Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Jharsuguda Junction .

In 58161 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at ROURKELA(ROU). Train 58161 arrives at ROURKELA at 16:40 and departs at 17:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER starts from?

58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER starts from Hatia(HTE)

How many days in a week 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER runs ?

58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER train is 20:00 minutes at ROURKELA(ROU)

Top Train Routes related to 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER

For more information on 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER train Click IRCTC