57581 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PASS Akola Junction to Purna Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Akola Jn AK
06:00
1 0.0
Shivni Shivapur SVW 06:10
1m 06:11
1 8.9
Barsi Takli BSQ 06:20
1m 06:21
1 20.9
Lohagad LHD 06:30
1m 06:31
1 33.6
Amanwadi AMW 06:40
1m 06:41
1 45.9
Jaulka JUK 06:50
1m 06:51
1 56.2
Kata Road KXX 07:00
1m 07:01
1 69.0
Washim WHM 07:19
1m 07:20
1 79.2
Kekatumar KKG 07:29
1m 07:30
1 89.5
Penganga PGG 07:34
1m 07:35
1 96.4
Kanhargaon Naka KNRG 07:39
1m 07:40
1 100.7
Malsailu MLSU 07:45
1m 07:46
1 110.1
Navalgaon NVLN 07:54
1m 07:55
1 118.5
Hingoli Deccan HNL 08:18
2m 08:20
1 127.1
Dhamni DNE 08:29
1m 08:30
1 136.5
Kanjara Halt KNJJ 08:34
1m 08:35
1 143.2
Nandapur NDPR 08:39
1m 08:40
1 146.4
Bolda BLC 08:49
1m 08:50
1 154.2
Pangra Shinde PNSD 08:54
1m 08:55
1 158.7
Sirli SIF 08:59
1m 09:00
1 162.3
Junona Halt JUNX 09:04
1m 09:05
1 169.1
Chondi CWI 09:09
1m 09:10
1 174.3
Basmat BMF 09:43
2m 09:45
1 185.3
Marsul MRV 09:59
1m 10:00
1 197.7
Purna Jn PAU 11:05

1 207.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57581 PASS

Train 57581 PASS runs from Akola Junction(AK) to Purna Junction(PAU) on Train departs from Akola Junction(AK) at 06:00 and reaches Purna Junction(PAU) at 11:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 57581 from Akola Junction(AK) to Purna Junction(PAU) .

PASS 57581 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Akola Junction to Purna Junction . It takes total of 5:5 hours journey to reach Purna Junction .

In 57581 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Hingoli Deccan(HNL). Train 57581 arrives at Hingoli Deccan at 08:18 and departs at 08:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57581 PASS FAQ

From which station train 57581 PASS starts from?

57581 PASS starts from Akola Junction(AK)

How many days in a week 57581 PASS runs ?

57581 PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57581 PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57581 PASS train is 2 minutes at Hingoli Deccan(HNL)

Top Train Routes related to 57581 PASS

For more information on 57581 PASS train Click IRCTC