57325 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GNT PASS Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG Source
0:00 5:10
1 0
MALAKPET KCG MXT 5:12
1:00 5:13
1 1
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 5:15
1:00 5:16
1 2
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 5:20
1:00 5:21
1 3
HUPPUGUDA HPG 5:24
1:00 5:25
1 5
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 5:29
1:00 5:30
1 7
BUDVEL BDVL 5:39
1:00 5:40
1 13
UMDANAGAR UR 5:48
1:00 5:49
1 20
TIMMAPUR TMX 5:59
1:00 6:00
1 36
SHADNAGAR SHNR 6:19
1:00 6:20
1 51
BALANAGAR BABR 6:32
1:00 6:33
1 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA RRGA 6:38
1:00 6:39
1 70
RAJAPUR RJAP 6:44
1:00 6:45
1 75
GOLLAPALLY GLY 6:49
1:00 6:50
1 80
JADCHERLA JCL 7:05
1:00 7:06
1 87
DIVITI PALLI DTP 7:14
1:00 7:15
1 95
YENUGONDA HALT YNG 7:19
1:00 7:20
1 101
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 7:55
5:00 8:00
1 105
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA MHBT 8:03
1:00 8:04
1 108
MANYAMKONDA MQN 8:09
1:00 8:10
1 119
KOTAKADRA KTKA 8:13
1:00 8:14
1 123
DEVARKADRE DKC 8:19
1:00 8:20
1 130
DOKUR DKUR 8:23
1:00 8:24
1 134
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 8:28
1:00 8:29
1 140
KURUMURTHI KXI 8:33
1:00 8:34
1 145
KONNUR KONN 8:41
1:00 8:42
1 153
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 8:59
1:00 9:00
1 158
AJJAKOLLU AJK 9:05
1:00 9:06
1 164
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 9:12
1:00 9:13
1 168
AREPALLI HALT ARPL 9:16
1:00 9:17
1 172
GADWAL GWD 9:44
1:00 9:45
1 180
POOROOR PDO 9:52
1:00 9:53
1 188
PEDDADINNE PDNA 9:58
1:00 9:59
1 195
ITKYALA IKI 10:10
1:00 10:11
1 198
MANOPAD MOA 10:26
1:00 10:27
1 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H SBBJ 10:41
1:00 10:42
1 226
ALAMPUR ROAD ALPR 10:45
1:00 10:46
1 228
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 11:43
5:00 11:48
1 236
KOTLA H KOLA 11:50
1:00 11:51
1 238
DUPADU DUU 12:03
1:00 12:04
1 246
ULINDAKONDA UKD 12:13
1:00 12:14
1 258
VELDURTI VDI 12:25
1:00 12:26
1 270
BOGOLU BVO 12:35
1:00 12:36
1 280
DHONE DHNE 13:20
20:00 13:40
1 289
MALKAPURAM MLK 13:53
1:00 13:54
1 302
RANGAPURAM RGM 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 314
BETAMCHERLA BMH 14:14
1:00 14:15
1 325
B CEMENT NAGAR BEY 14:23
1:00 14:24
1 332
KRISHNAMA KONA KEF 14:36
1:00 14:37
1 340
PANYAM PNM 14:49
1:00 14:50
1 350
NANDYAL NDL 15:30
5:00 15:35
1 365
GAZULAPALLI GZL 15:49
1:00 15:50
1 380
CHALAMA CMZ 16:00
1:00 16:01
1 390
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 16:43
1:00 16:44
1 407
GIDDALUR GID 16:50
2:00 16:52
1 419
YADAVALLI YADA 16:54
1:00 16:55
1 426
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 17:12
1:00 17:13
1 433
JGMBLA KSHNPRM JBK 17:21
1:00 17:22
1 445
CUMBUM CBM 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 452
TARLUPADU TLU 17:48
1:00 17:49
1 466
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 478
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 18:19
1:00 18:20
1 491
DONAKONDA DKD 18:34
2:00 18:36
1 502
POTLAPADU POO 18:45
1:00 18:46
1 508
KURICHEDU KCD 18:57
1:00 18:58
1 515
GUNDALUKAMMA GKM 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 526
CHEEKATEEGALPLM CEM 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 533
VINUKONDA VKN 19:32
1:00 19:33
1 539
SAVALYAPURAM SYM 19:44
1:00 19:45
1 549
SANTAMAGULUR SAB 20:03
1:00 20:04
1 561
MUNUMAKA MUK 20:15
1:00 20:16
1 569
NARASARAOPET NRT 20:32
2:00 20:34
1 577
SATULUR STUR 20:55
1:00 20:56
1 588
NUDURUPADU NDPU 21:09
1:00 21:10
1 594
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 21:25
1:00 21:26
1 601
PERECHERLA PRCA 21:37
1:00 21:38
1 611
NALLAPADU NLPD 21:51
1:00 21:52
1 617
GUNTUR JN GNT 22:30
0:00 Destination
1 622

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57325 GNT PASS

Train 57325 GNT PASS runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Guntur Junction(GNT) on Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 5:10 and reaches Guntur Junction(GNT) at 22:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 57325 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Guntur Junction(GNT) .

GNT PASS 57325 train passes through 78 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Guntur Junction .

In 57325 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR). Train 57325 arrives at MAHBUBNAGAR at 7:55 and departs at 8:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
  2. NANDYAL (NDL)


57325 GNT PASS FAQ

From which station train 57325 GNT PASS starts from?

57325 GNT PASS starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 57325 GNT PASS runs ?

57325 GNT PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57325 GNT PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57325 GNT PASS train is 5:00 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR)

Top Train Routes related to 57325 GNT PASS

For more information on 57325 GNT PASS train Click IRCTC