57307 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
KCG-MED PASS Hyderabad Kacheguda to Medchal
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kacheguda KCG
Average Delay: (- min)
10:05
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 0.0
Vidya Nagar VAR 10:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 1.9
Jamai Osmania JOO 10:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 3.2
Arts College ATC 10:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1 4.0
Sitafalmandi STPD 10:15
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 10:16
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 5.0
Lalaguda Gate LGDH 10:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:23
Average Delay: (- min)
1 7.7
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 10:30
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 10:31
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 8.7
Dayanand Nagar DYE 10:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1 9.6
Safilguda SFX 10:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 10.3
Ramakistapuram Gate RKO 10:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.0
Ammaguda AMQ 10:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 13.1
Cavalry Barracks CVB 10:50
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 10:51
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 14.4
Alwal ALW 10:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 15.7
Bolarum Bazar BOZ 10:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 17.1
Bolarum BMO 11:07
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 11:08
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 18.9
Gundla Pochampally GDPL 11:16
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 11:17
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 24.2
Gowdavalli GWV 11:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29.4
Medchal MED 11:30
Average Delay: (1 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.8

About Train 57307 KCG-MED PASS

Train 57307 KCG-MED PASS runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Medchal(MED) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 10:05 and reaches Medchal(MED) at 11:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 57307 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Medchal(MED) .

KCG-MED PASS 57307 train passes through 18 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Medchal . It takes total of 1:25 hours journey to reach Medchal .

In 57307 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Vidya Nagar(VAR). Train 57307 arrives at Vidya Nagar at 10:09 and departs at 10:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.