57305 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KCG-GNT PASS Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG Source
0 14:40
1 0
MALAKPET MXT 14:42
1:00 14:43
1 2
DABIRPURA DQR 14:45
1:00 14:46
1 3
YAKUTPURA KCG YKA 14:48
1:00 14:49
1 4
HUPPUGUDA HPG 14:50
1:00 14:51
1 6
FALAKNUMA FM 14:52
1:00 14:53
1 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI NSVP 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 12
BUDVEL BDVL 15:02
1:00 15:03
1 14
UMDANAGAR UR 15:11
1:00 15:12
1 20
TIMMAPUR TMX 15:21
1:00 15:22
1 37
KOTT KOTT 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 39
HBLN HBLN 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 41
SHADNAGAR SHNR 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 52
BRGL BRGL 15:48
1:00 15:49
1 62
BALANAGAR BABR 15:54
1:00 15:55
1 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA RRGA 15:59
1:00 16:00
1 71
RAJAPUR RJAP 16:04
1:00 16:05
1 76
GOLLAPALLY GLY 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 80
JADCHERLA JCL 16:19
1:00 16:20
1 88
DIVITI PALLI DTP 16:27
1:00 16:28
1 96
YNG YNG 16:34
1:00 16:35
1 102
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 16:45
2:00 16:47
1 106
MAHABUBNAGAR TO MHBT 16:50
1:00 16:51
1 117
MANYAMKONDA MQN 17:01
1:00 17:02
1 120
KOTAKADRA KTKA 17:05
1:00 17:06
1 124
DEVARKADRE DKC 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 130
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 17:17
1:00 17:18
1 141
KURUMURTHI KXI 17:21
1:00 17:22
1 146
KONNUR KONN 17:26
1:00 17:27
1 154
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 17:37
1:00 17:38
1 159
AJK AJK 17:44
1:00 17:45
1 165
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 168
AREPALLI HALT ARPL 17:57
1:00 17:58
1 173
GADWAL GWD 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 181
POODOOR PDO 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 189
PEDDADINNE PDNA 18:21
1:00 18:22
1 195
ITIKYALA IKI 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 199
MANOPAD MOA 18:44
1:00 18:45
1 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H SBBJ 18:59
1:00 19:00
1 226
ALAMPUR ROAD ALPR 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 229
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 20:20
5:00 20:25
1 236
VELDURTI VDI 20:34
1:00 20:35
1 270
DHONE DHNE 22:00
20:00 22:20
1 290
MALKAPURAM MLK 22:39
1:00 22:40
1 302
RANGAPURAM RGM 22:54
1:00 22:55
1 314
BETAMCHERLA BMH 23:03
2:00 23:05
1 325
B CEMENT NAGAR BEY 23:15
1:00 23:16
1 332
PANYAM PNM 23:44
1:00 23:45
1 351
NANDYAL NDL 0:30
5:00 0:35
2 365
GAZULAPALLI GZL 0:50
1:00 0:51
2 380
CHALAMA CMZ 1:03
1:00 1:04
2 391
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 1:39
1:00 1:40
2 407
KISTAMSETIPALLI KSTE 1:47
1:00 1:48
2 414
GIDDALUR GID 2:08
2:00 2:10
2 419
GUDIMETTA GMA 2:18
1:00 2:19
2 429
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 2:29
1:00 2:30
2 434
JGMBLA KSHNPRM JBK 2:45
1:00 2:46
2 446
CUMBUM CBM 2:58
1:00 2:59
2 453
TARLUPADU TLU 3:11
1:00 3:12
2 466
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 3:27
1:00 3:28
2 479
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 3:44
1:00 3:45
2 492
DONAKONDA DKD 4:00
2:00 4:02
2 503
POTLAPADU POO 4:15
1:00 4:16
2 509
KURICHEDU KCD 4:23
1:00 4:24
2 515
GUNDLA KAMMA GKM 4:35
1:00 4:36
2 527
CHEKATE G PALEM CEM 4:47
1:00 4:48
2 533
VINUKONDA VKN 4:57
1:00 4:58
2 540
SAVALYAPURAM SYM 5:11
1:00 5:12
2 550
VELLACHERUVU VLE 5:19
1:00 5:20
2 558
SANTAMAGULUR SAB 5:25
1:00 5:26
2 561
MUNUMAKA MUK 5:33
1:00 5:34
2 570
NARASARAOPET NRT 5:43
2:00 5:45
2 577
SATULUR STUR 6:04
1:00 6:05
2 588
NUDURUPADU NDPU 6:14
1:00 6:15
2 594
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 6:29
1:00 6:30
2 602
PERECHERLA PRCA 6:49
1:00 6:50
2 611
NALLAPADU NLPD 7:19
1:00 7:20
2 618
GUNTUR JN GNT 8:45
0 Destination
2 623

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57305 KCG-GNT PASS

Train 57305 KCG-GNT PASS runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Guntur Junction(GNT) on Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 14:40 and reaches Guntur Junction(GNT) at 8:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 57305 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Guntur Junction(GNT) .

KCG-GNT PASS 57305 train passes through 78 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Guntur Junction .

In 57305 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at KURNOOL CITY(KRNT). Train 57305 arrives at KURNOOL CITY at 20:20 and departs at 20:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. NANDYAL (NDL)


57305 KCG-GNT PASS FAQ

From which station train 57305 KCG-GNT PASS starts from?

57305 KCG-GNT PASS starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 57305 KCG-GNT PASS runs ?

57305 KCG-GNT PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57305 KCG-GNT PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57305 KCG-GNT PASS train is 5:00 minutes at KURNOOL CITY(KRNT)

Top Train Routes related to 57305 KCG-GNT PASS

For more information on 57305 KCG-GNT PASS train Click IRCTC