57277 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PASS Gudur Junction to Vijayawada Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GUDUR JN GDR Source
0:00 6:10
1 0
MANUBOLU MBL 6:19
0:00 6:20
1 9
VENKATACHALAM VKT 6:30
0:00 6:31
1 21
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 6:39
0:00 6:40
1 31
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 6:45
0:00 6:46
1 36
NELLORE NLR 6:51
0:00 6:52
1 38
PADUGUPADU PGU 6:59
0:00 7:00
1 42
KODAVALURU KJJ 7:07
0:00 7:08
1 49
TALAMANCHI TMC 7:14
0:00 7:15
1 54
ALLURU ROAD AXR 7:25
0:00 7:26
1 65
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 7:34
0:00 7:35
1 72
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 7:45
0:00 7:46
1 76
KAVALI KVZ 7:55
0:00 7:56
1 88
TETTU TTU 8:07
0:00 8:08
1 103
ULAVAPADU UPD 8:18
0:00 8:19
1 116
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 8:28
0:00 8:29
1 126
TANGUTURU TNR 8:37
0:00 8:38
1 136
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 8:48
0:00 8:49
1 144
ONGOLE OGL 9:09
0:00 9:10
1 154
KARAVADI KRV 9:21
0:00 9:22
1 163
AMMANABROLU ANB 9:29
0:00 9:30
1 169
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 9:34
0:00 9:35
1 172
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 9:40
0:00 9:41
1 177
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 9:48
0:00 9:49
1 183
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 9:54
0:00 9:55
1 187
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 10:00
0:00 10:01
1 192
VETAPALEMU VTM 10:05
0:00 10:06
1 195
JANDRAPETA JAQ 10:10
0:00 10:11
1 200
CHIRALA CLX 10:16
0:00 10:17
1 203
IPURUPALEM IPPM 10:22
0:00 10:23
1 207
STUARTPURAM SPF 10:28
0:00 10:29
1 211
BAPATLA BPP 10:36
0:00 10:37
1 218
APPIKATLA APL 10:46
0:00 10:47
1 227
MACHAVARAM MCVM 10:54
0:00 10:55
1 234
NIDUBROLU NDO 11:00
0:00 11:01
1 239
MODUKURU MDKU 11:09
0:00 11:10
1 246
TSUNDURU TSR 11:16
0:00 11:17
1 249
TENALI JN TEL 11:27
0:00 11:28
1 261
KOLAKALUR KLX 11:34
0:00 11:35
1 267
DUGGIRALA DIG 11:40
0:00 11:41
1 271
CHILUVUR CLVR 11:46
0:00 11:47
1 276
PEDDAVADIAPUDI PVD 11:52
0:00 11:53
1 280
KOLANUKONDA KAQ 11:59
0:00 12:00
1 284
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 12:05
0:00 12:06
1 287
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 13:00
0:00 Destination
1 292

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57277 PASS

Train 57277 PASS runs from Gudur Junction(GDR) to Vijayawada Junction(BZA) on Train departs from Gudur Junction(GDR) at 6:10 and reaches Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 13:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 57277 from Gudur Junction(GDR) to Vijayawada Junction(BZA) .

PASS 57277 train passes through 45 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gudur Junction to Vijayawada Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Vijayawada Junction .

In 57277 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:00 minutes at GUDUR JN(GDR). Train 57277 arrives at GUDUR JN at Source and departs at 6:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57277 PASS FAQ

From which station train 57277 PASS starts from?

57277 PASS starts from Gudur Junction(GDR)

How many days in a week 57277 PASS runs ?

57277 PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57277 PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57277 PASS train is 0:00 minutes at GUDUR JN(GDR)

Top Train Routes related to 57277 PASS

For more information on 57277 PASS train Click IRCTC