57271 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BZA-RGDA PASS Vijayawada Junction to Rayagada
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA Source
00:00 21:00
1 0
MUSTABADA MBD 21:18
01:00 21:19
1 13
GANNAVARAM GWM 21:27
01:00 21:28
1 20
P AVATAPALLE PAVP 21:34
01:00 21:35
1 25
TELAPROLU TOU 21:42
01:00 21:43
1 32
NUZVID NZD 21:53
01:00 21:54
1 41
VATLUR VAT 22:03
01:00 22:04
1 51
POWERPET PRH 22:11
01:00 22:12
1 58
ELURU EE 22:15
02:00 22:17
1 60
BHIMADOLU BMD 22:34
01:00 22:35
1 79
PULLA PUA 22:45
01:00 22:46
1 86
CHEBROL CEL 22:59
01:00 23:00
1 93
UNGUTURU VGT 23:04
01:00 23:05
1 96
BADAMPUDI BPY 23:11
01:00 23:12
1 102
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 23:20
01:00 23:21
1 108
NAVABPALEM NBM 23:38
01:00 23:39
1 117
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 23:54
01:00 23:55
1 128
CHAGALLU CU 00:05
01:00 00:06
2 136
PASIVEDALA PSDA 00:11
01:00 00:12
2 139
KOVVUR KVR 00:17
01:00 00:18
2 142
GODAVARI GVN 00:27
01:00 00:28
2 147
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 01:05
05:00 01:10
2 150
KADIYAM KYM 01:21
01:00 01:22
2 160
DWARAPUDI DWP 01:31
01:00 01:32
2 170
ANAPARTI APT 01:37
01:00 01:38
2 174
BIKKAVOLU BVL 01:47
01:00 01:48
2 183
MEDAPADU MPU 01:56
01:00 01:57
2 191
SAMALKOT JN SLO 02:07
01:00 02:08
2 200
PITHAPURAM PAP 02:20
01:00 02:21
2 212
GOLLAPROLU GLP 02:27
01:00 02:28
2 218
DURGADA GATE DGDG 02:33
01:00 02:34
2 227
RAVIKAMPADU RVD 02:39
01:00 02:40
2 230
ANNAVARAM ANV 02:47
01:00 02:48
2 237
HAMSAVARAM HVM 02:54
01:00 02:55
2 246
TUNI TUNI 03:04
01:00 03:05
2 254
GULLIPADU GLU 03:17
01:00 03:18
2 265
NARSIPATNAM RD NRP 03:28
01:00 03:29
2 276
REGUPALEM REG 03:39
01:00 03:40
2 285
ELLAMANCHILI YLM 05:59
01:00 06:00
2 294
NARASINGAPALLI NASP 06:08
01:00 06:09
2 301
BAYYAVARAM BVM 06:17
01:00 06:18
2 308
KASIMKOTA KSK 06:23
01:00 06:24
2 312
ANAKAPALLE AKP 06:58
02:00 07:00
2 317
THADI THY 07:38
02:00 07:40
2 324
DUVVADA DVD 07:58
02:00 08:00
2 333
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 09:05
20:00 09:25
2 351
MARRIPALEM PH MIPM 09:36
02:00 09:38
2 355
SIMHACHALAM SCM 09:45
02:00 09:47
2 359
PENDURTI PDT 10:02
01:00 10:03
2 368
KOTTAVALASA KTV 10:15
02:00 10:17
2 377
KANTAKAPALLE KPL 10:29
02:00 10:31
2 385
ALAMANDA ALM 10:40
01:00 10:41
2 394
KORUKONDA KUK 10:48
02:00 10:50
2 401
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 11:05
05:00 11:10
2 412
GARUDUBILLI GRBL 11:26
01:00 11:27
2 423
GAJAPATINAGARAM GPI 11:36
02:00 11:38
2 434
KOMATIPALLI KMX 11:48
02:00 11:50
2 443
DONKINAVALASA DNV 12:00
02:00 12:02
2 453
BOBBILI VBL 12:15
02:00 12:17
2 465
SITANAGARAM SNM 12:30
02:00 12:32
2 476
NARSIPURAM HALT NSX 12:39
02:00 12:41
2 485
PARVATIPURAM PVP 12:50
02:00 12:52
2 489
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 12:58
01:00 12:59
2 491
GUMADA GMDA 13:14
01:00 13:15
2 503
KUNERU KNRT 13:23
02:00 13:25
2 512
JIMIDIPETA JMPT 13:33
02:00 13:35
2 521
RAYAGADA RGDA 14:25
00:00 Destination
2 536

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS

Train 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS runs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Rayagada(RGDA) on Train departs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 21:00 and reaches Rayagada(RGDA) at 14:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 57271 from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Rayagada(RGDA) .

BZA-RGDA PASS 57271 train passes through 67 major stations in 2 days to reach from Vijayawada Junction to Rayagada . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rayagada .

In 57271 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP). Train 57271 arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:05 and departs at 09:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57271 BZA-RGDA PASS FAQ

From which station train 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS starts from?

57271 BZA-RGDA PASS starts from Vijayawada Junction(BZA)

How many days in a week 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS runs ?

57271 BZA-RGDA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS train is 20:00 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP)

Top Train Routes related to 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS

For more information on 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS train Click IRCTC