57271 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BZA-RGDA PASS Vijayawada Junction to Rayagada
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA Source
0:00 21:00
1 0
MUSTABADA MBD 21:18
1:00 21:19
1 13
GANNAVARAM GWM 21:27
1:00 21:28
1 20
P AVATAPALLE PAVP 21:34
1:00 21:35
1 25
TELAPROLU TOU 21:42
1:00 21:43
1 32
NUZVID NZD 21:53
1:00 21:54
1 41
VATLUR VAT 22:03
1:00 22:04
1 51
POWERPET PRH 22:11
1:00 22:12
1 58
ELURU EE 22:15
2:00 22:17
1 60
BHIMADOLU BMD 22:34
1:00 22:35
1 79
PULLA PUA 22:45
1:00 22:46
1 86
CHEBROL CEL 22:59
1:00 23:00
1 93
UNGUTURU VGT 23:04
1:00 23:05
1 96
BADAMPUDI BPY 23:11
1:00 23:12
1 102
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 23:20
1:00 23:21
1 108
NAVABPALEM NBM 23:38
1:00 23:39
1 117
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 23:54
1:00 23:55
1 128
CHAGALLU CU 0:05
1:00 0:06
2 136
PASIVEDALA PSDA 0:11
1:00 0:12
2 139
KOVVUR KVR 0:17
1:00 0:18
2 142
GODAVARI GVN 0:27
1:00 0:28
2 147
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 1:05
5:00 1:10
2 150
KADIYAM KYM 1:21
1:00 1:22
2 160
DWARAPUDI DWP 1:31
1:00 1:32
2 170
ANAPARTI APT 1:37
1:00 1:38
2 174
BIKKAVOLU BVL 1:47
1:00 1:48
2 183
MEDAPADU MPU 1:56
1:00 1:57
2 191
SAMALKOT JN SLO 2:07
1:00 2:08
2 200
PITHAPURAM PAP 2:20
1:00 2:21
2 212
GOLLAPROLU GLP 2:27
1:00 2:28
2 218
DURGADA GATE DGDG 2:33
1:00 2:34
2 227
RAVIKAMPADU RVD 2:39
1:00 2:40
2 230
ANNAVARAM ANV 2:47
1:00 2:48
2 237
HAMSAVARAM HVM 2:54
1:00 2:55
2 246
TUNI TUNI 3:04
1:00 3:05
2 254
GULLIPADU GLU 3:17
1:00 3:18
2 265
NARSIPATNAM RD NRP 3:28
1:00 3:29
2 276
REGUPALEM REG 3:39
1:00 3:40
2 285
ELLAMANCHILI YLM 5:59
1:00 6:00
2 294
NARASINGAPALLI NASP 6:08
1:00 6:09
2 301
BAYYAVARAM BVM 6:17
1:00 6:18
2 308
KASIMKOTA KSK 6:23
1:00 6:24
2 312
ANAKAPALLE AKP 6:58
2:00 7:00
2 317
THADI THY 7:38
2:00 7:40
2 324
DUVVADA DVD 7:58
2:00 8:00
2 333
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 9:05
20:00 9:25
2 351
MARRIPALEM PH MIPM 9:36
2:00 9:38
2 355
SIMHACHALAM SCM 9:45
2:00 9:47
2 359
PENDURTI PDT 10:02
1:00 10:03
2 368
KOTTAVALASA KTV 10:15
2:00 10:17
2 377
KANTAKAPALLE KPL 10:29
2:00 10:31
2 385
ALAMANDA ALM 10:40
1:00 10:41
2 394
KORUKONDA KUK 10:48
2:00 10:50
2 401
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 11:05
5:00 11:10
2 412
GARUDUBILLI GRBL 11:26
1:00 11:27
2 423
GAJAPATINAGARAM GPI 11:36
2:00 11:38
2 434
KOMATIPALLI KMX 11:48
2:00 11:50
2 443
DONKINAVALASA DNV 12:00
2:00 12:02
2 453
BOBBILI VBL 12:15
2:00 12:17
2 465
SITANAGARAM SNM 12:30
2:00 12:32
2 476
NARSIPURAM HALT NSX 12:39
2:00 12:41
2 485
PARVATIPURAM PVP 12:50
2:00 12:52
2 489
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 12:58
1:00 12:59
2 491
GUMADA GMDA 13:14
1:00 13:15
2 503
KUNERU KNRT 13:23
2:00 13:25
2 512
JIMIDIPETA JMPT 13:33
2:00 13:35
2 521
RAYAGADA RGDA 14:25
0:00 Destination
2 536

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS

Train 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS runs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Rayagada(RGDA) on Train departs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 21:00 and reaches Rayagada(RGDA) at 14:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 57271 from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Rayagada(RGDA) .

BZA-RGDA PASS 57271 train passes through 67 major stations in 2 days to reach from Vijayawada Junction to Rayagada . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rayagada .

In 57271 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at RAJAHMUNDRY(RJY). Train 57271 arrives at RAJAHMUNDRY at 1:05 and departs at 1:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)


57271 BZA-RGDA PASS FAQ

From which station train 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS starts from?

57271 BZA-RGDA PASS starts from Vijayawada Junction(BZA)

How many days in a week 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS runs ?

57271 BZA-RGDA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS train is 5:00 minutes at RAJAHMUNDRY(RJY)

Top Train Routes related to 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS

For more information on 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS train Click IRCTC