57258 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
COA-TPTY PASS Kakinada Port to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KAKINADA PORT COA Source
0 07:00
1 0
KAKINADA TOWN CCT 07:08
02:00 07:10
1 5
SAMALKOT JN SLO 07:23
02:00 07:25
1 18
MEDAPADU MPU 07:34
01:00 07:35
1 27
BIKKAVOLU BVL 07:44
01:00 07:45
1 35
BALABHADRAPURAM BBPM 07:51
01:00 07:52
1 38
ANAPARTI APT 07:59
01:00 08:00
1 44
DWARAPUDI DWP 08:04
01:00 08:05
1 48
KADIYAM KYM 08:14
01:00 08:15
1 58
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 08:30
05:00 08:35
1 68
GODAVARI GVN 08:43
02:00 08:45
1 71
KOVVUR KVR 08:54
01:00 08:55
1 76
PASIVEDALA PSDA 08:59
01:00 09:00
1 79
CHAGALLU CU 09:04
01:00 09:05
1 82
BRAHMANAGUDEM BMGM 09:09
01:00 09:10
1 86
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 09:14
01:00 09:15
1 90
NAVABPALEM NBM 09:24
01:00 09:25
1 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 09:42
01:00 09:43
1 110
BADAMPUDI BPY 09:49
01:00 09:50
1 116
UNGUTURU VGT 09:54
01:00 09:55
1 122
CHEBROL CEL 10:29
01:00 10:30
1 124
PULLA PUA 10:39
01:00 10:40
1 132
BHIMADOLU BMD 10:49
01:00 10:50
1 139
DENDULURU DEL 10:59
01:00 11:00
1 148
ELURU EE 11:14
01:00 11:15
1 158
POWERPET PRH 11:19
01:00 11:20
1 160
VATLUR VAT 11:39
01:00 11:40
1 167
NUZVID NZD 11:49
01:00 11:50
1 177
VIRAVALLI VRVL 11:54
01:00 11:55
1 183
TELAPROLU TOU 12:09
01:00 12:10
1 186
P AVATAPALLE PAVP 12:14
01:00 12:15
1 193
GANNAVARAM GWM 12:34
01:00 12:35
1 198
MUSTABADA MBD 13:02
01:00 13:03
1 204
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 14:45
10:00 14:55
1 217
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 15:02
07:00 15:09
1 222
KOLANUKONDA KAQ 15:12
01:00 15:13
1 226
PEDDAVADLAPUDI PVD 15:16
01:00 15:17
1 229
CHILUVUR CLVR 15:20
01:00 15:21
1 233
DUGGIRALA DIG 15:28
01:00 15:29
1 239
KOLAKALUR KLX 15:32
01:00 15:33
1 243
TENALI JN TEL 15:49
01:00 15:50
1 249
TSUNDURU TSR 15:57
01:00 15:58
1 260
MODUKURU MDKU 16:01
01:00 16:02
1 264
NIDUBROLU NDO 16:44
01:00 16:45
1 271
MACHAVARAM MCVM 16:48
01:00 16:49
1 276
APPIKATLA APL 16:54
01:00 16:55
1 282
BAPATLA BPP 17:14
01:00 17:15
1 291
STUARTPURAM SPF 17:19
01:00 17:20
1 298
IPURUPALEM IPPM 17:23
01:00 17:24
1 302
CHIRALA CLX 17:47
01:00 17:48
1 306
JANDRAPETA JAQ 17:54
01:00 17:55
1 309
VETAPALEM VTM 18:01
01:00 18:02
1 314
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 18:06
01:00 18:07
1 317
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 18:12
01:00 18:13
1 322
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 18:19
01:00 18:20
1 327
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 18:27
01:00 18:28
1 333
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 18:33
01:00 18:34
1 337
AMMANABROLU ANB 18:39
01:00 18:40
1 341
KARAVADI KRV 18:49
01:00 18:50
1 347
ONGOLE OGL 19:09
01:00 19:10
1 356
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 19:20
01:00 19:21
1 366
TANGUTURU TNR 19:30
01:00 19:31
1 374
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 19:40
01:00 19:41
1 384
ULAVAPADU UPD 19:52
01:00 19:53
1 393
TETTU TTU 20:08
01:00 20:09
1 407
KAVALI KVZ 20:22
01:00 20:23
1 421
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 20:34
01:00 20:35
1 434
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 20:54
01:00 20:55
1 438
KODAVALURU KJJ 21:19
01:00 21:20
1 460
PADUGUPADU PGU 21:29
01:00 21:30
1 468
NELLORE NLR 21:39
01:00 21:40
1 472
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 21:44
01:00 21:45
1 474
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 21:54
01:00 21:55
1 479
VENKATACHALAM VKT 22:04
01:00 22:05
1 488
GUDUR JN GDR 23:40
-1415:00 00:05
2 510
KONDAGUNTA KQA 00:24
01:00 00:25
2 520
VENDODU VDD 00:34
01:00 00:35
2 529
NIDIGALLU NDZ 00:43
01:00 00:44
2 538
VENKATAGIRI VKI 00:50
01:00 00:51
2 546
YELLAKARU YLK 01:05
01:00 01:06
2 558
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 01:17
01:00 01:18
2 570
YERPEDU YPD 01:30
01:00 01:31
2 584
RENIGUNTA JN RU 02:00
10:00 02:10
2 593
TIRUPATI TPTY 02:45
0 Destination
2 603

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57258 COA-TPTY PASS

Train 57258 COA-TPTY PASS runs from Kakinada Port(COA) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Train departs from Kakinada Port(COA) at 07:00 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 02:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 57258 from Kakinada Port(COA) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

COA-TPTY PASS 57258 train passes through 84 major stations in 2 days to reach from Kakinada Port to Tirupati Main . It takes total of hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 57258 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA). Train 57258 arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN at 14:45 and departs at 14:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57258 COA-TPTY PASS FAQ

From which station train 57258 COA-TPTY PASS starts from?

57258 COA-TPTY PASS starts from Kakinada Port(COA)

How many days in a week 57258 COA-TPTY PASS runs ?

57258 COA-TPTY PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57258 COA-TPTY PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57258 COA-TPTY PASS train is 10:00 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 57258 COA-TPTY PASS

For more information on 57258 COA-TPTY PASS train Click IRCTC