56337 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PUU-QLN PASS Punalur to Kollam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PUNALUR PUU Source
00:00 19:10
1 0
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 19:20
01:00 19:21
1 8
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 19:37
01:00 19:38
1 19
EZHUKONE EKN 19:45
01:00 19:46
1 26
KUNDARA EAST KFV 19:51
01:00 19:52
1 29
KUNDARA KUV 19:59
01:00 20:00
1 31
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 20:06
01:00 20:07
1 36
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 20:11
01:00 20:12
1 38
KOLLAM JN QLN 20:35
00:00 Destination
1 44

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56337 PUU-QLN PASS

Train 56337 PUU-QLN PASS runs from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) on Train departs from Punalur(PUU) at 19:10 and reaches Kollam Junction(QLN) at 20:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 56337 from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) .

PUU-QLN PASS 56337 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Punalur to Kollam Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kollam Junction .

In 56337 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at AUVANESWSAREM(AVS). Train 56337 arrives at AUVANESWSAREM at 19:20 and departs at 19:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56337 PUU-QLN PASS FAQ

From which station train 56337 PUU-QLN PASS starts from?

56337 PUU-QLN PASS starts from Punalur(PUU)

How many days in a week 56337 PUU-QLN PASS runs ?

56337 PUU-QLN PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56337 PUU-QLN PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56337 PUU-QLN PASS train is 01:00 minutes at AUVANESWSAREM(AVS)

Top Train Routes related to 56337 PUU-QLN PASS

For more information on 56337 PUU-QLN PASS train Click IRCTC