56333 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
PUU-QLN PASS Punalur to Kollam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Punalur PUU
Average Delay: (- min)
11:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Auvaneeswaram AVS 11:20
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 11:21
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 7.7
Kuri KIF 11:26
1m 11:27
1 12.0
Kottarakara KKZ 11:35
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 11:36
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 19.6
Ezhukone EKN 11:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 26.7
Kundara East KFV 11:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29.8
Kundara KUV 11:57
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 11:58
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 31.6
Chandanattop Halt CTPE 12:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 12:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 37.0
Kilikollur KLQ 12:08
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 12:09
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 38.7
Kollam Jn QLN 12:45
Average Delay: (-2 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.3

About Train 56333 PUU-QLN PASS

Train 56333 PUU-QLN PASS runs from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Punalur(PUU) at 11:10 and reaches Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 56333 from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) .

PUU-QLN PASS 56333 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Punalur to Kollam Junction . It takes total of 1:35 hours journey to reach Kollam Junction .

In 56333 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Auvaneeswaram(AVS). Train 56333 arrives at Auvaneeswaram at 11:20 and departs at 11:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56333 PUU-QLN PASS FAQ

From which station train 56333 PUU-QLN PASS starts from?

56333 PUU-QLN PASS starts from Punalur(PUU)

How many days in a week 56333 PUU-QLN PASS runs ?

56333 PUU-QLN PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 56333 PUU-QLN PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56333 PUU-QLN PASS train is 1 minutes at Auvaneeswaram(AVS)

Top Train Routes related to 56333 PUU-QLN PASS