55756 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KIR - MHI PASSENGER JOGBANI to TEJNARAYANPUR
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JOGBANI JBN Source
0:00 2:30
1 0
BATHNAHA BTF 2:39
1:00 2:40
1 7
FORBESGANJ FBG 2:48
1:00 2:50
1 13
DHOLBAJA DLZ 2:57
1:00 2:58
1 18
GOGIPOTHIA HALT GPE 3:03
1:00 3:04
1 21
SIMRAHA SMH 3:10
1:00 3:12
1 26
HALDITA BIHAR HOD 3:19
1:00 3:20
1 31
ARARIYA ARR 3:27
1:00 3:29
1 37
ARARIYA COURT ARQ 3:35
1:00 3:37
1 41
KUSIARGAON KSY 3:45
1:00 3:47
1 49
SATAR HALT D SATR 3:54
1:00 3:55
1 56
JALARGARH JAG 4:02
1:00 4:04
1 61
GARH BANAILI GBN 4:11
1:00 4:12
1 67
KASBA KUB 4:20
1:00 4:22
1 72
PURNIA JN PRNA 4:36
2:00 4:38
1 80
RANIPATRA RNX 4:49
1:00 4:50
1 86
RAUTARA RWA 4:59
1:00 5:00
1 94
DALAN DLF 5:10
1:00 5:11
1 101
KATIHAR JN KIR 5:35
15:00 5:50
1 108
MANSHAHI MNS 6:04
1:00 6:05
1 116
KUMARIPUR HALT KRMP 6:12
1:00 6:13
1 121
MAHIYARPUR MHPR 6:19
1:00 6:20
1 123
BAGHMARA HALT BHMA 6:33
1:00 6:34
1 129
MANIHARI MHI 6:40
5:00 6:45
1 131
KANTAKOSH HALT KTKS 7:04
1:00 7:05
1 138
TEJNARAYANPUR TNPR 7:25
0:00 Destination
1 141

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER

Train 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER runs from JOGBANI(JBN) to TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR) on Train departs from JOGBANI(JBN) at 2:30 and reaches TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR) at 7:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 55756 from JOGBANI(JBN) to TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR) .

KIR - MHI PASSENGER 55756 train passes through 26 major stations in 1 day to reach from JOGBANI to TEJNARAYANPUR . It takes total of hours journey to reach TEJNARAYANPUR .

In 55756 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MANIHARI(MHI). Train 55756 arrives at MANIHARI at 6:40 and departs at 6:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER starts from?

55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER starts from JOGBANI(JBN)

How many days in a week 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER runs ?

55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at MANIHARI(MHI)

Top Train Routes related to 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER

For more information on 55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER train Click IRCTC