55335 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BC-LKU-PASS Bareilly City to Lal Kuan
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BAREILLYCITY BC Source
00:00 05:55
1 0
IZZATGAR IZN 06:16
02:00 06:18
1 4
DOH DOX 06:29
01:00 06:30
1 12
BHOJIPURAJN BPR 06:36
02:00 06:38
1 16
ATAMANDA AMA 06:47
01:00 06:48
1 24
DEORANIAN DRN 06:54
02:00 06:56
1 31
RICHHAROAD RR 07:06
01:00 07:07
1 41
BAHERI BHI 07:13
02:00 07:15
1 48
KICHHA KHH 07:30
02:00 07:32
1 64
PANTGAR PBW 07:58
02:00 08:00
1 75
LALKUAN LKU 08:25
00:00 Destition
1 81

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55335 BC-LKU-PASS

Train 55335 BC-LKU-PASS runs from Bareilly City(BC) to Lal Kuan(LKU) on Train departs from Bareilly City(BC) at 05:55 and reaches Lal Kuan(LKU) at 08:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 55335 from Bareilly City(BC) to Lal Kuan(LKU) .

BC-LKU-PASS 55335 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan . It takes total of hours journey to reach Lal Kuan .

In 55335 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at IZZATGAR(IZN). Train 55335 arrives at IZZATGAR at 06:16 and departs at 06:18. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55335 BC-LKU-PASS FAQ

From which station train 55335 BC-LKU-PASS starts from?

55335 BC-LKU-PASS starts from Bareilly City(BC)

How many days in a week 55335 BC-LKU-PASS runs ?

55335 BC-LKU-PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55335 BC-LKU-PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55335 BC-LKU-PASS train is 02:00 minutes at IZZATGAR(IZN)

Top Train Routes related to 55335 BC-LKU-PASS

For more information on 55335 BC-LKU-PASS train Click IRCTC