55211 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MFP-RXL PASS Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MUZAFFARPURJN MFP Source
0:00 7:50
1 0
KAPARPURA KVC 7:58
2:00 8:00
1 7
KANTI KTI 8:08
2:00 8:10
1 12
PIPRAHAN(HALT) PPRH 8:21
1:00 8:22
1 17
NARIYAR NRV 8:28
1:00 8:29
1 21
MOTIPUR MTR 8:34
2:00 8:36
1 26
MAHWAL MHL 8:43
2:00 8:45
1 32
MEHSI MAI 8:52
2:00 8:54
1 39
HARPURNAG(HALT) HRNG 9:01
2:00 9:03
1 43
CHAKIA CAA 9:11
2:00 9:13
1 47
PIPRA PPA 9:33
2:00 9:35
1 57
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR KPCM 9:44
1:00 9:45
1 62
BANGARI BGAR 9:52
1:00 9:53
1 65
JIWDHARA JDR 9:58
2:00 10:00
1 70
MOTIHARICOURT MCO 10:12
1:00 10:13
1 76
BAPUDMMOTIHARI BMKI 10:20
5:00 10:25
1 79
SEMRA SRA 10:43
2:00 10:45
1 90
SAGAULIJN SGL 10:55
25:00:00 11:20
1 100
DHARMINIYA DRQ 11:29
1:00 11:30
1 106
RAMGARHWA RGH 11:38
2:00 11:40
1 115
MASNADIH MSDH 11:49
1:00 11:50
1 122
RAXUALJN RXL 12:55
0:00 Destination
1 129

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55211 MFP-RXL PASS

Train 55211 MFP-RXL PASS runs from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) to Raxaul Junction(RXL) on Train departs from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 7:50 and reaches Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 12:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 55211 from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) to Raxaul Junction(RXL) .

MFP-RXL PASS 55211 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Raxaul Junction .

In 55211 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BAPUDMMOTIHARI(BMKI). Train 55211 arrives at BAPUDMMOTIHARI at 10:20 and departs at 10:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55211 MFP-RXL PASS FAQ

From which station train 55211 MFP-RXL PASS starts from?

55211 MFP-RXL PASS starts from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP)

How many days in a week 55211 MFP-RXL PASS runs ?

55211 MFP-RXL PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55211 MFP-RXL PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55211 MFP-RXL PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BAPUDMMOTIHARI(BMKI)

Top Train Routes related to 55211 MFP-RXL PASS

For more information on 55211 MFP-RXL PASS train Click IRCTC