55132 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BCY-CPR-PASS Varanasi City to Chhapra Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VARANASICITY BCY Source
0:00 12:20
1 0
SARNATH SRNT 12:28
2:00 12:30
1 6
KADIPUR KDQ 12:39
2:00 12:41
1 16
RAJAWARI RJI 12:51
2:00 12:53
1 22
AUNRIHARJN ARJ 13:18
2:00 13:20
1 31
SAIYEDPURBHTRI SYH 13:28
2:00 13:30
1 36
TARAON TRN 13:38
2:00 13:40
1 44
BASUCHAK BSCK 13:49
2:00 13:51
1 48
NANDGANJ NDJ 13:59
2:00 14:01
1 53
SAHERI SAHR 14:11
2:00 14:13
1 59
ANKUSPUR AKS 14:23
2:00 14:25
1 63
GHAZIPURCITY GCT 14:38
2:00 14:40
1 71
GHAZIPURGHAT GZT 14:48
2:00 14:50
1 75
SHAHBAZKULI SBK 14:58
2:00 15:00
1 83
YUSUFPUR YFP 15:08
2:00 15:10
1 90
DHONDHADIH DDD 15:28
2:00 15:30
1 97
KARIMUDDINPUR KMDR 15:43
2:00 15:45
1 104
TAJPURDEHMA TJD 15:52
2:00 15:54
1 112
CHITBARAGAON CBN 16:06
2:00 16:08
1 120
PHEPHNAJN PEP 16:31
2:00 16:33
1 126
SAGARPALI SVI 16:43
2:00 16:45
1 131
BALLIA BUI 16:53
2:00 16:55
1 136
BANSDIHROAD BCD 17:16
2:00 17:18
1 145
CHHATAASCHAURA CATA 17:23
2:00 17:25
1 149
SAHATWAR STW 17:29
2:00 17:31
1 154
REOTI ROI 17:45
2:00 17:47
1 162
DALCHAPRA DCP 17:54
2:00 17:56
1 167
SURAIMANPUR SIP 18:06
2:00 18:08
1 173
BAKULHA BKLA 18:18
2:00 18:20
1 180
MANJHI MHT 18:33
2:00 18:35
1 185
REVELGANJGHAT RVG 18:40
2:00 18:42
1 190
GAUTAMSTHAN GTST 19:28
2:00 19:30
1 192
CHHAPRA CPR 20:10
0:00 Destination
1 201

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS

Train 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS runs from Varanasi City(BCY) to Chhapra Junction(CPR) on Train departs from Varanasi City(BCY) at 12:20 and reaches Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 20:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 55132 from Varanasi City(BCY) to Chhapra Junction(CPR) .

BCY-CPR-PASS 55132 train passes through 33 major stations in 1 day to reach from Varanasi City to Chhapra Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Chhapra Junction .

In 55132 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at SARNATH(SRNT). Train 55132 arrives at SARNATH at 12:28 and departs at 12:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55132 BCY-CPR-PASS FAQ

From which station train 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS starts from?

55132 BCY-CPR-PASS starts from Varanasi City(BCY)

How many days in a week 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS runs ?

55132 BCY-CPR-PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS train is 2:00 minutes at SARNATH(SRNT)

Top Train Routes related to 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS

For more information on 55132 BCY-CPR-PASS train Click IRCTC