54802 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AII JU FAST PASS Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AJMERJN AII Source
0:00 14:25
1 0
BEAWAR BER 15:20
2:00 15:22
1 53
SENDRA SEU 15:35
2:00 15:37
1 66
HARIPUR HP 15:54
2:00 15:56
1 86
SOJATROAD SOD 16:19
2:00 16:21
1 119
MARWARJN MJ 16:50
20:00 17:10
1 140
RAJKIAWAS RKZ 17:20
2:00 17:22
1 151
BOMADRA BOM 17:30
2:00 17:32
1 160
PALIMARWAR PMY 17:46
2:00 17:48
1 171
KAIRLA KAI 17:59
2:00 18:01
1 186
ROHAT RT 18:12
2:00 18:14
1 199
LUNIJN LUNI 18:28
3:00 18:31
1 212
HANWANT HWT 18:36
2:00 18:38
1 219
SALAWAS SZ 18:45
2:00 18:47
1 227
BASNI BANE 18:56
2:00 18:58
1 237
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT 19:03
2:00 19:05
1 240
JODHPURJN JU 19:35
0:00 Destination
1 244

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54802 AII JU FAST PASS

Train 54802 AII JU FAST PASS runs from Ajmer Junction(AII) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) on Train departs from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 14:25 and reaches Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 19:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 54802 from Ajmer Junction(AII) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) .

AII JU FAST PASS 54802 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Jodhpur Junction .

In 54802 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3:00 minutes at LUNIJN(LUNI). Train 54802 arrives at LUNIJN at 18:28 and departs at 18:31. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54802 AII JU FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 54802 AII JU FAST PASS starts from?

54802 AII JU FAST PASS starts from Ajmer Junction(AII)

How many days in a week 54802 AII JU FAST PASS runs ?

54802 AII JU FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54802 AII JU FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54802 AII JU FAST PASS train is 3:00 minutes at LUNIJN(LUNI)

Top Train Routes related to 54802 AII JU FAST PASS

For more information on 54802 AII JU FAST PASS train Click IRCTC