54631 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhiwani Jn BNW
16:05
1 0.0
Bawani Khera BWK 16:20
2m 16:22
1 17.9
Jitakheri JKZ 16:33
2m 16:35
1 27.1
Hansi HNS 16:45
2m 16:47
1 36.8
Satrod STD 16:58
2m 17:00
1 49.3
Hisar Jn HSR 17:40
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
30m 18:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 59.9
Raipur Haryana Jn RPHR 18:16
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 18:17
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 65.3
Dhansu DNX 18:24
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:25
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 71.9
Barwala BXC 18:40
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 18:41
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 91.6
Daulatpur Haryana DULP 18:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 100.9
Uklana UKN 18:59
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 106.6
Gajuwala GJW 19:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 114.9
Jamalpur Shaikhan JPS 19:28
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 19:29
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 128.9
Kudni KUDN 19:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 133.9
Jakhal Jn JHL 19:55
Average Delay: (5 min)
5m 20:00
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 141.5
Gurnay GRN 20:07
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 20:08
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 149.0
Lehra Gaga LHA 20:17
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 20:18
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 157.8
Govindgarh Khokhar GGKR 20:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 163.9
Chhajli CJL 20:42
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 20:43
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 169.7
Sunam Udham Singh Wala SFMU 20:51
2m 20:53
1 179.4
Bharur BZ 21:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 185.1
Sangrur SAG 21:08
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 21:09
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 192.0
Bahadur Singh Wala BSS 21:19
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 21:20
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 199.8
Dhuri Jn DUI 21:35
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 208.1

About Train 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS

Train 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS runs from Hisar(HSR) to Dhuri Junction(DUI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hisar(HSR) at 16:05 and reaches Dhuri Junction(DUI) at 21:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 54631 from Hisar(HSR) to Dhuri Junction(DUI) .

DUI JHL HSR PASS 54631 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hisar to Dhuri Junction . It takes total of 5:30 hours journey to reach Dhuri Junction .

In 54631 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Hisar Jn(HSR). Train 54631 arrives at Hisar Jn at 17:40 and departs at 18:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Jakhal Jn (JHL)