53362 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSB-BRKA PASS Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VARANASIJN BSB Source
00:00 07:00
1 0
KASHI KEI 07:12
01:00 07:13
1 5
VYASNAGAR VYN 07:25
01:00 07:26
1 10
MUGHALSARAIJN MGS 07:50
10:00 08:00
1 18
GANJKHAWAJA GAQ 08:11
01:00 08:12
1 27
CHANDAULIMJHWR CDMR 08:21
01:00 08:22
1 35
SAIDRAJA SYJ 08:31
01:00 08:32
1 44
KARAMNASA KMS 08:41
01:00 08:42
1 52
DHANICHHA DCX 08:50
01:00 08:51
1 58
DURGAUTI DGO 09:01
01:00 09:02
1 63
BHABUAROAD BBU 09:12
01:00 09:13
1 72
MUTHANI MTGE 09:20
01:00 09:21
1 78
PUSAULI PSE 09:31
01:00 09:32
1 86
KUDRA KTQ 09:43
01:00 09:44
1 95
KHURMABADROAD KVD 10:04
01:00 10:05
1 101
SHIUSAGARROAD SSG 10:11
01:00 10:12
1 106
KUMAHU KMGE 10:19
01:00 10:20
1 112
SASARAM SSM 10:34
01:00 10:35
1 120
KARWANDIA KWD 10:41
01:00 10:42
1 127
PAHALEJAHALT PHE 10:48
01:00 10:49
1 133
DEHRIONSONE DOS 10:57
05:00 11:02
1 138
SONNAGAR SEB 11:07
01:00 11:08
1 144
BAGAHABISHUNPUR BCJ 11:19
01:00 11:20
1 151
ANKORAHAKORHA ANH 11:29
01:00 11:30
1 159
BARKISALALYA BSYA 11:39
01:00 11:40
1 166
NABENAGARROAD NBG 11:49
01:00 11:50
1 174
KAJRATNAWADIH KYF 11:59
01:00 12:00
1 182
JAPLA JPL 12:09
01:00 12:10
1 189
HAIDARNAGAR HDN 12:21
01:00 12:22
1 196
KOSIARA KVQ 12:31
01:00 12:32
1 202
MUHAMMADGANJ MDJ 12:41
01:00 12:42
1 208
SATBAHINI SZF 12:51
01:00 12:52
1 215
UNTAREROAD URD 13:03
01:00 13:04
1 220
KARKATA KRTA 13:13
01:00 13:14
1 226
SIGSIGI SQS 13:23
01:00 13:24
1 231
GARWAROAD GHD 14:15
10:00 14:25
1 236
TOLRA TRZ 14:34
01:00 14:35
1 242
RAJHURA RHR 14:51
01:00 14:52
1 252
KAJRI KFT 15:01
01:00 15:02
1 259
DALTONGANJ DTO 15:15
05:00 15:20
1 270
CHIANKI CNF 15:29
01:00 15:30
1 277
KECKHI KCKI 15:39
01:00 15:40
1 284
MANGRA MAZ 15:49
01:00 15:50
1 291
BARWADIHJN BRWD 16:00
10:00 16:10
1 297
CHHIPADOHAR CPDR 16:17
01:00 16:18
1 307
HEHEGARAHALT(E) HHG 16:27
01:00 16:28
1 314
KUMENDI KMND 16:40
01:00 16:41
1 325
BENDI BFQ 16:48
01:00 16:49
1 332
LATEHAR LTHR 16:57
01:00 16:58
1 338
DEMU DEMU 17:07
01:00 17:08
1 344
RICHUGHUTU RCGT 17:17
01:00 17:18
1 352
CHETAR CTQ 17:28
01:00 17:29
1 360
TORI TORI 17:40
05:00 17:45
1 370
MAHUAMILAN MMLN 17:50
01:00 17:51
1 376
MCCLUSKIEGANJ MGME 18:07
01:00 18:08
1 392
KHALARI KLRE 18:16
01:00 18:17
1 398
RAY RAY 18:26
01:00 18:27
1 405
HENDEGIR HNDR 18:40
02:00 18:42
1 419
TOKISUD TKS 18:52
01:00 18:53
1 427
PATRATU PTRU 19:30
02:00 19:32
1 434
BHURKUNDA BHKD 19:38
02:00 19:40
1 443
BARKAKANA BRKA 20:10
00:00 Destination
1 453

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS

Train 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS runs from Varanasi Junction(BSB) to Barkakana Junction(BRKA) on Train departs from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 07:00 and reaches Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at 20:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 53362 from Varanasi Junction(BSB) to Barkakana Junction(BRKA) .

BSB-BRKA PASS 53362 train passes through 62 major stations in 1 day to reach from Varanasi Junction to Barkakana Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Barkakana Junction .

In 53362 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at MUGHALSARAIJN(MGS). Train 53362 arrives at MUGHALSARAIJN at 07:50 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53362 BSB-BRKA PASS FAQ

From which station train 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS starts from?

53362 BSB-BRKA PASS starts from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

How many days in a week 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS runs ?

53362 BSB-BRKA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS train is 10:00 minutes at MUGHALSARAIJN(MGS)

Top Train Routes related to 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS

For more information on 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS train Click IRCTC