53174 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
LGL-SDAH PGR Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
LALGOLA LGL Source
0:00 4:05
1 0
KRISHNAPUR KRP 4:10
1:00 4:11
1 1
PIRTALA PRTL 4:20
1:00 4:21
1 7
BHAGWANGOLA BQG 4:27
1:00 4:28
1 11
JIAGANJ JJG 4:41
1:00 4:42
1 22
MURSHIDABAD MBB 4:50
1:00 4:51
1 30
COSSIMBAZAR CSZ 4:58
1:00 4:59
1 37
BERHAMPORE CRT BPC 5:04
1:00 5:05
1 41
SARAGCHNI SGV 5:15
1:00 5:16
1 49
BHABTA BFT 5:21
1:00 5:22
1 53
BELDANGA BEB 5:29
1:00 5:30
1 59
REJINAGAR REJ 5:41
1:00 5:42
1 68
SIRAJNAGAR SRJN 5:47
1:00 5:48
1 72
PLASSEY PLY 5:54
1:00 5:55
1 77
PAGLA CHANDI PCX 6:03
1:00 6:04
1 83
DEBAGRAM DEB 6:11
1:00 6:12
1 87
BETHUADAHARI BTY 6:25
1:00 6:26
1 99
MURAGACHA MGM 6:38
1:00 6:39
1 109
DHUBULIA DHU 6:46
1:00 6:47
1 115
KRISHNGR CTY JN KNJ 7:25
3:00 7:28
1 127
BADKULLA BDZ 7:37
1:00 7:38
1 137
TAHERPUR THP 7:45
1:00 7:46
1 142
BIRNAGAR BIJ 7:50
1:00 7:51
1 145
KALINARYNPUR JN KLNP 7:58
1:00 7:59
1 149
RANAGHAT JN RHA 8:11
1:00 8:12
1 153
PAYRADANGA PDX 8:17
1:00 8:18
1 159
CHAKDAHA CDH 8:24
1:00 8:25
1 165
SIMURALI SMX 8:30
1:00 8:31
1 169
MADANPUR MPJ 8:36
1:00 8:37
1 174
KALYANI KYI 8:43
1:00 8:44
1 178
KANCHRAPARA KPA 8:49
1:00 8:50
1 181
HALISAHAR HLR 8:53
1:00 8:54
1 185
NAIHATI JN NH 9:02
1:00 9:03
1 189
SEALDAH SDAH 9:57
0:00 Destination
1 229

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR

Train 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR runs from Lalgola(LGL) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) on Train departs from Lalgola(LGL) at 4:05 and reaches Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 9:57. It takes 1 day to reach train 53174 from Lalgola(LGL) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) .

LGL-SDAH PGR 53174 train passes through 34 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kolkata Sealdah .

In 53174 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3:00 minutes at KRISHNGR CTY JN(KNJ). Train 53174 arrives at KRISHNGR CTY JN at 7:25 and departs at 7:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53174 LGL-SDAH PGR FAQ

From which station train 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR starts from?

53174 LGL-SDAH PGR starts from Lalgola(LGL)

How many days in a week 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR runs ?

53174 LGL-SDAH PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR train is 3:00 minutes at KRISHNGR CTY JN(KNJ)

Top Train Routes related to 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR

For more information on 53174 LGL-SDAH PGR train Click IRCTC