51613 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER Kota Junction to Katni
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jhalawar City JLWC
06:00
1 0.0
Julmi JLF 06:23
1m 06:24
1 17.9
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 06:33
2m 06:35
1 25.7
Morak MKX 06:44
1m 06:45
1 35.9
Kanwalpura KIW 06:52
1m 06:53
1 41.5
Dara DARA 07:03
1m 07:04
1 50.1
Ravtha Road RDT 07:15
1m 07:16
1 63.1
Alniya ALNI 07:26
1m 07:27
1 75.0
Dadhdevi DDV 07:34
1m 07:35
1 81.8
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 07:43
2m 07:45
1 88.7
Kota Jn KOTA 08:15
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (2 min)
1 97.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER

Train 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER runs from Kota Junction(KOTA) to Katni(KTE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 06:00 and reaches Katni(KTE) at 08:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 51613 from Kota Junction(KOTA) to Katni(KTE) .

JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 51613 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kota Junction to Katni . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Katni .

In 51613 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Ramganj Mandi Jn(RMA). Train 51613 arrives at Ramganj Mandi Jn at 06:33 and departs at 06:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER starts from?

51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER starts from Kota Junction(KOTA)

How many days in a week 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER runs ?

51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at Ramganj Mandi Jn(RMA)

Top Train Routes related to 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER

For more information on 51613 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER train Click IRCTC