50106 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SWV DIVA PASS Sawantwadi Road to DIVA JN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sawantwadi Road SWV
08:30
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 0.0
Zarap ZARP 08:39
Average Delay: (17 min)
1m 08:40
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 10.5
Kudal KUDL 08:51
Average Delay: (18 min)
1m 08:52
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 20.8
Sindhudurg SNDD 09:02
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 09:03
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 31.4
Kankavali KKW 09:21
Average Delay: (30 min)
1m 09:22
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 49.1
Nandgaon Road NAN 09:41
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 09:42
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 64.6
Vaibhavwadi Road VBW 09:55
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 09:56
Average Delay: (54 min)
1 80.2
Rajapur Road RAJP 10:11
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 10:12
Average Delay: (59 min)
1 96.8
Saundal SUAL 10:22
1m 10:23
1 104.2
Vilavade VID 10:29
1m 10:30
1 113.5
Adavali ADVI 11:05
1m 11:06
1 129.1
Nivasar NIV 11:21
1m 11:22
1 145.2
Ratnagiri RN 12:05
5m 12:10
1 160.5
Bhoke BOKE 12:20
1m 12:21
1 167.2
Ukshi UKC 12:32
1m 12:33
1 179.7
Sangameshwar Road SGR 12:47
1m 12:48
1 193.4
Aravali Road AVRD 13:00
1m 13:01
1 213.7
Savarda SVX 13:10
1m 13:11
1 217.4
Kamathe KMAH 13:22
2m 13:24
1 226.2
Chiplun CHI 13:33
5m 13:38
1 235.9
Anjani ANO 14:00
1m 14:01
1 252.1
Khed KHED 14:18
1m 14:19
1 265.5
Diwan Khavati DWV 14:35
1m 14:36
1 283.2
Vinhere VINH 14:45
1m 14:46
1 293.1
Karanjadi KFD 14:56
1m 14:57
1 301.1
Sape Wamne SAPE 15:07
1m 15:08
1 309.4
Veer VEER 15:34
1m 15:35
1 316.9
Goregaon Road Halt GNO 15:46
1m 15:47
1 323.2
Mangaon MNI 16:00
1m 16:01
1 333.5
Kolad KOL 16:21
1m 16:22
1 351.0
Roha ROHA 17:30
3m 17:33
1 364.0
Nidi NIDI 17:38
1m 17:39
1 368.0
Nagothane NGTN 17:48
1m 17:49
1 376.9
Kasu KASU 17:59
1m 18:00
1 390.3
Pen PEN 18:16
1m 18:17
1 403.9
Hamarapur HMRR 18:24
1m 18:25
1 413.9
Jite JITE 18:33
1m 18:34
1 418.8
Apta APTA 18:44
1m 18:45
1 423.4
Rasayani RSYI 18:49
1m 18:50
1 426.8
Somatne SMNE 18:54
1m 18:55
1 433.5
Panvel Jn PNVL 19:00
5m 19:05
1 438.8
Kalamboli KLMC 19:12
1m 19:13
1 443.8
Navade Road NVRD 19:16
1m 19:17
1 446.2
Taloje Panchnand TPND 19:26
1m 19:27
1 449.6
Nilaje NIIJ 19:33
1m 19:34
1 458.2
Datiwali DTVL 19:44
1m 19:45
1 462.4
Diva Jn DIVA 20:10

1 464.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 50106 SWV DIVA PASS

Train 50106 SWV DIVA PASS runs from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) to DIVA JN(DIVA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at 08:30 and reaches DIVA JN(DIVA) at 20:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 50106 from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) to DIVA JN(DIVA) .

SWV DIVA PASS 50106 train passes through 47 major stations in 1 day to reach from Sawantwadi Road to DIVA JN . It takes total of 11:40 hours journey to reach DIVA JN .

In 50106 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Ratnagiri(RN). Train 50106 arrives at Ratnagiri at 12:05 and departs at 12:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Chiplun (CHI)
  2. Panvel Jn (PNVL)


50106 SWV DIVA PASS FAQ

From which station train 50106 SWV DIVA PASS starts from?

50106 SWV DIVA PASS starts from Sawantwadi Road(SWV)

How many days in a week 50106 SWV DIVA PASS runs ?

50106 SWV DIVA PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 50106 SWV DIVA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 50106 SWV DIVA PASS train is 5 minutes at Ratnagiri(RN)

Top Train Routes related to 50106 SWV DIVA PASS

For more information on 50106 SWV DIVA PASS train Click IRCTC