47130 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
LPI-HYB Lingampalli to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
LINGAMPALLI LPI Source
0 09:15
1 0
CHANDANAGAR CDNR 09:18
1:00 09:19
1 2
HAFIZPETA HFZ 09:23
1:00 09:24
1 5
HITECH CITY HTCY 09:27
1:00 09:28
1 8
BORABANDA BRBD 09:30
1:00 09:31
1 11
BHARTNAGAR BTNR 09:32
1:00 09:33
1 13
FETH NAGAR FNB 09:35
1:00 09:36
1 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL NCHS 09:37
1:00 09:38
1 17
BEGAMPET BMT 09:41
1:00 09:42
1 18
NECKLACE ROAD NLRD 09:45
1:00 09:46
1 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 09:48
1:00 09:49
1 21
LAKDIKAPUL LKPL 09:50
1:00 09:51
1 22
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 10:05
0 Destination
1 24

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47130 LPI-HYB

Train 47130 LPI-HYB runs from Lingampalli(LPI) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lingampalli(LPI) at 09:15 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 10:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 47130 from Lingampalli(LPI) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) .

LPI-HYB 47130 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lingampalli to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Deccan Nampally .

In 47130 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at CHANDANAGAR(CDNR). Train 47130 arrives at CHANDANAGAR at 09:18 and departs at 09:19. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47130 LPI-HYB FAQ

From which station train 47130 LPI-HYB starts from?

47130 LPI-HYB starts from Lingampalli(LPI)

How many days in a week 47130 LPI-HYB runs ?

47130 LPI-HYB runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47130 LPI-HYB and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47130 LPI-HYB train is 1:00 minutes at CHANDANAGAR(CDNR)

Top Train Routes related to 47130 LPI-HYB

For more information on 47130 LPI-HYB train Click IRCTC

LPI-HYB train(0) covers a total distance of 24 Km travelling from LINGAMPALLI(LPI) to HYDERABAD DECAN(HYB)

LPI-HYB train(0) halts at a total of 13 halts while covering the total distance from LINGAMPALLI(LPI) to HYDERABAD DECAN(HYB) in 1 days

Other stations in destination city are Hyderabad Begampet(BMT)