22408 Train Time Table ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP.

Train Number

ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Varanasi Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT
18:15
1 0.0
Moradabad Jn MB 21:02
8m 21:10
1 153.4
Bareilly Jn BE 22:35
2m 22:37
1 243.7
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 02:30
10m 02:40
2 479.0
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 04:03
3m 04:06
2 556.9
Amethi AME 04:56
2m 04:58
2 617.0
Pratapgarh Jn PBH 05:40
5m 05:45
2 652.0
Bhadohi BOY 06:48
2m 06:50
2 735.7
Varanasi Jn BSB 08:05

2 780.1