19452 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BANDRA T EXP Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB Source
0:00 6:50
1 0
BHACHAU BG BCOB 7:20
2:00 7:22
1 38
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 7:45
2:00 7:47
1 53
MALIYA MIYANA MALB 8:25
2:00 8:27
1 94
MORBI MVI 9:25
5:00 9:30
1 145
WANKANER JN WKR 10:05
2:00 10:07
1 174
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 11:23
2:00 11:25
1 248
VIRAMGAM JN VG 12:43
2:00 12:45
1 314
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 13:55
20:00 14:15
1 379
VADODARA JN BRC 16:20
5:00 16:25
1 479
SURAT ST 18:30
5:00 18:35
1 608
VALSAD BL 19:29
2:00 19:31
1 676
VAPI VAPI 19:50
2:00 19:52
1 700
BORIVALI BVI 21:40
2:00 21:42
1 840
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 22:25
0:00 Destinatio
1 859

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19452 BANDRA T EXP

Train 19452 BANDRA T EXP runs from Gandhidham Bg(GIMB) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) on Train departs from Gandhidham Bg(GIMB) at 6:50 and reaches Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 22:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 19452 from Gandhidham Bg(GIMB) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) .

BANDRA T EXP 19452 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gandhidham Bg to Mumbai Bandra Terminus . It takes total of hours journey to reach Mumbai Bandra Terminus .

In 19452 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MORBI(MVI). Train 19452 arrives at MORBI at 9:25 and departs at 9:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. VADODARA JN (BRC)
  2. SURAT (ST)


19452 BANDRA T EXP FAQ

From which station train 19452 BANDRA T EXP starts from?

19452 BANDRA T EXP starts from Gandhidham Bg(GIMB)

How many days in a week 19452 BANDRA T EXP runs ?

19452 BANDRA T EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 19452 BANDRA T EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19452 BANDRA T EXP train is 5:00 minutes at MORBI(MVI)

Top Train Routes related to 19452 BANDRA T EXP

For more information on 19452 BANDRA T EXP train Click IRCTC