18561 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VSKP KCG EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP
14:50
1 0.0
Duvvada DVD 15:21
1m 15:22
1 17.2
Anakapalle AKP 15:34
1m 15:35
1 33.0
Tuni TUNI 16:22
2m 16:24
1 96.9
Annavaram ANV 16:39
1m 16:40
1 113.6
Samalkot Jn SLO 17:04
1m 17:05
1 150.5
Rajahmundry RJY 17:58
2m 18:00
1 200.6
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 18:24
1m 18:25
1 223.1
Tadepalligudem TDD 18:44
1m 18:45
1 242.8
Eluru EE 19:19
1m 19:20
1 290.6
Vijayawada Jn BZA 21:20
15m 21:35
1 350.2
Madhira MDR 22:21
1m 22:22
1 404.5
Khammam KMT 22:53
2m 22:55
1 449.3
Dornakal Jn DKJ 23:14
1m 23:15
1 472.2
Mahbubabad MABD 23:37
1m 23:38
1 496.8
Kesamudram KDM 23:44
1m 23:45
1 511.7
Warangal WL 00:24
2m 00:26
2 556.8
Kazipet Jn KZJ 01:00
2m 01:02
2 567.0
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 03:20
1m 03:21
2 696.1
Kacheguda KCG 03:45

2 704.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 18561 VSKP KCG EXP

Train 18561 VSKP KCG EXP runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 14:50 and reaches () at 03:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 18561 from () to () .

VSKP KCG EXP 18561 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 12:55 hours journey to reach .

In 18561 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 18561 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 21:20 and departs at 21:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


18561 VSKP KCG EXP FAQ

From which station train 18561 VSKP KCG EXP starts from?

18561 VSKP KCG EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 18561 VSKP KCG EXP runs ?

18561 VSKP KCG EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 18561 VSKP KCG EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 18561 VSKP KCG EXP train is 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 18561 VSKP KCG EXP

For more information on 18561 VSKP KCG EXP train Click IRCTC