14319 Train Route

14319 - INDB BARELLY EX
Change
Indore Junction Bg to Bareilly
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Indore Jn - INDB Start 16:45 - 0.0 km 02 Min 1
2 Dewas Jn - DWX 17:13 17:15 2m 38.8 km 02 Min 1
3 Ujjain Jn - UJN 18:10 18:25 15m 79.4 km 08 Min 1
4 Berchha - BCH 19:15 19:17 2m 139.6 km 16 Min 1
5 Shujalpur - SJP 19:52 19:54 2m 182.6 km 15 Min 1
6 Sehore - SEH 20:25 20:27 2m 224.3 km 17 Min 1
7 Sant Hirdaram Nagar - SHRN 21:15 21:20 5m 252.7 km 12 Min 1
8 Vidisha - BHS 22:18 22:20 2m 314.1 km 33 Min 1
9 Bina Jn - BINA 00:10 00:15 5m 399.4 km - 2
10 VGL Jhansi Jn - VGLJ 03:05 03:13 8m 552.5 km - 2
11 Gwalior Jn - GWL 04:25 04:27 2m 650.1 km 40 Min 2
12 Agra Cantt - AGC 06:25 06:30 5m 768.2 km 48 Min 2
13 Agra Fort - AF 07:05 07:10 5m 772.5 km 36 Min 2
14 Aligarh Jn - ALJN 10:15 10:20 5m 868.9 km 15 Min 2
15 Babrala - BBA 11:50 11:55 5m 923.5 km - 2
16 Bahjoi - BJ 12:32 12:34 2m 950.3 km 20 Min 2
17 Chandausi Jn - CH 13:05 13:10 5m 967.0 km 21 Min 2
18 Aonla - AO 14:16 14:18 2m 1009.1 km 02 Min 2
19 Bareilly Jn - BE 15:20 End - 1035.5 km 09 Min 2
Indb Barelly Ex
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

14319 INDB BARELLY EX: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 14319 INDB BARELLY EX runs from Indore Junction Bg(INDB) to Bareilly(BE) on Thursday. Train departs from Indore Junction Bg(INDB) at 16:45 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 15:20. It takes 2 days to reach train 14319 from Indore Junction Bg(INDB) to Bareilly(BE) .

INDB BARELLY EX 14319 train passes through 19 major stations in 2 days to reach from Indore Junction Bg to Bareilly . It takes total of 22:35 hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 14319 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn(UJN). Train 14319 arrives at Ujjain Jn at 18:10 and departs at 18:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)
  2. Bina Jn (BINA)
  3. VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)
  4. Agra Cantt (AGC)
  5. Agra Fort (AF)
  6. Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
  7. Babrala (BBA)
  8. Chandausi Jn (CH)

Related trains for Train 14319 INDB BARELLY EX

  • INDB BARELLY SPL (4319)

    Train starts from Indore (INDB) , Indore to Bareilly (BE) , BAREILLY. Total duration is 5 Hours and 10 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Thursday


14319 INDB BARELLY EX FAQ

From which station train 14319 INDB BARELLY EX starts from?

14319 INDB BARELLY EX starts from Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

How many days in a week 14319 INDB BARELLY EX runs ?

14319 INDB BARELLY EX runs on Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14319 INDB BARELLY EX and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14319 INDB BARELLY EX train is 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn(UJN)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 14319 INDB BARELLY EX train Click IRCTC