1320 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CWA AMLA MEMU Manduadih to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHHINDWARA JN CWA Source
0 18:15
1 0
PARASIA PUX 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 29
IKLEHRA IKR 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 35
PALACHAURI PCLI 19:29
1:00 19:30
1 39
JUNNOR DEO JNO 19:41
1:00 19:42
1 47
HIRDAGARH HRG 19:56
1:00 19:57
1 58
NAWAGAON NVG 20:17
1:00 20:18
1 72
BORDHAL BXY 20:37
1:00 20:38
1 88
JAMBARA JMV 20:57
1:00 20:58
1 101
AMLA JN AMLA 21:20
0 Destination
1 115

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU

Train 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU runs from Manduadih(MUV) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Manduadih(MUV) at 18:15 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 1320 from Manduadih(MUV) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) .

CWA AMLA MEMU 1320 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Manduadih to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus . It takes total of 3:5 hours journey to reach Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus .

In 1320 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at PARASIA(PUX). Train 1320 arrives at PARASIA at 19:09 and departs at 19:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


1320 CWA AMLA MEMU FAQ

From which station train 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU starts from?

1320 CWA AMLA MEMU starts from Manduadih(MUV)

How many days in a week 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU runs ?

1320 CWA AMLA MEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU train is 1:00 minutes at PARASIA(PUX)

Top Train Routes related to 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU

For more information on 1320 CWA AMLA MEMU train Click IRCTC

CWA AMLA MEMU train(0) covers a total distance of 115 Km travelling from CHHINDWARA JN(CWA) to AMLA JN(AMLA)

CWA AMLA MEMU train(0) halts at a total of 10 halts while covering the total distance from CHHINDWARA JN(CWA) to AMLA JN(AMLA) in 1 days