13132 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Kolkata Chitpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PATNA JN PNBE Source
0 16:45
1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 16:55
2:00 16:57
1 2
GULZARBAGH GZH 17:02
2:00 17:04
1 7
PATNA SAHEB PNC 17:11
2:00 17:13
1 10
BANKA GHAT BKG 17:21
2:00 17:23
1 16
FATUHA FUT 17:31
2:00 17:33
1 22
KHUSROPUR KOO 17:42
2:00 17:44
1 30
KARAUTA KWO 17:52
2:00 17:54
1 36
SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) SMBH 17:59
Average Delay: (0 min)
1:00 18:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 39
TEKA BIGHA(H) TKBG 18:05
1:00 18:06
1 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 18:25
2:00 18:27
1 45
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 18:34
2:00 18:36
1 54
BARH BARH 18:45
2:00 18:47
1 63
PUNARAKH PHK 18:57
2:00 18:59
1 74
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD MMKB 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 76
KANHAIPUR KNHP 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 79
MOR MOR 19:14
1:00 19:15
1 82
MOKAMEH JN MKA 19:25
2:00 19:27
1 89
TALL JN. TALL 19:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1:00 19:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 94
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 19:39
1:00 19:40
1 96
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 19:46
1:00 19:47
1 101
BARHIYA BRYA 19:55
2:00 19:57
1 107
DUMRI DMRX 20:02
1:00 20:03
1 111
MANKATHA MKB 20:11
1:00 20:12
1 116
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 20:19
2:00 20:21
1 122
KIUL JN KIUL 20:30
2:00 20:32
1 123
BANSIPUR BSQP 20:40
1:00 20:41
1 131
MANANPUR MNP 20:53
2:00 20:55
1 137
BHALUI BFM 21:01
1:00 21:02
1 142
JAMUI JMU 21:23
2:00 21:25
1 151
GIDHAUR GHR 21:49
2:00 21:51
1 166
JHAJHA JAJ 22:33
5:00 22:38
1 177
SIMULTALA STL 22:54
1:00 22:55
1 196
JASIDIH JN JSME 23:18
5:00 23:23
1 221
MADHUPUR JN MDP 00:20
35:00 00:55
2 250
JAMTARA JMT 01:27
1:00 01:28
2 292
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 01:45
1:00 01:46
2 307
ASANSOL JN ASN 02:37
10:00 02:47
2 332
RANIGANJ RNG 03:03
1:00 03:04
2 350
ANDAL JN UDL 03:14
2:00 03:16
2 357
DURGAPUR DGR 03:31
4:00 03:35
2 374
BARDDHAMAN BWN 04:45
5:00 04:50
2 436
BANDEL JN BDC 05:56
5:00 06:01
2 503
NAIHATI JN NH 06:22
8:00 06:30
2 513
KOLKATA KOAA 07:25
0 Destination
2 547

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS

Train 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) at 16:45 and reaches Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) at 07:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 13132 from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) .

PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS 13132 train passes through 45 major stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Kolkata Chitpur . It takes total of 14:40 hours journey to reach Kolkata Chitpur .

In 13132 train route maximum halt time for this train is 8:00 minutes at NAIHATI JN(NH). Train 13132 arrives at NAIHATI JN at 06:22 and departs at 06:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. JHAJHA (JAJ)
  2. JASIDIH JN (JSME)
  3. BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
  4. BANDEL JN (BDC)


13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS starts from?

13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

How many days in a week 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS runs ?

13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train is 8:00 minutes at NAIHATI JN(NH)

Top Train Routes related to 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS

For more information on 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train Click IRCTC

PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train(0) covers a total distance of 547 Km travelling from PATNA JN(PNBE) to KOLKATA(KOAA)

PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS train(0) halts at a total of 45 halts while covering the total distance from PATNA JN(PNBE) to KOLKATA(KOAA) in 2 days

Other stations in source city are Patna Saheb(PNC)

Other stations in destination city are Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)