13104 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BHAGIRATHI EXP Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
LALGOLA LGL Source
0 05:40
1 0
BHAGWANGOLA BQG 05:52
01:00 05:53
1 12
JIAGANJ JJG 06:03
01:00 06:04
1 23
MURSHIDABAD MBB 06:12
01:00 06:13
1 31
COSSIMBAZAR CSZ 06:20
01:00 06:21
1 38
BERHAMPORE CRT BPC 06:31
02:00 06:33
1 42
BELDANGA BEB 06:49
01:00 06:50
1 60
REJINAGAR REJ 06:59
01:00 07:00
1 69
PLASSEY PLY 07:10
01:00 07:11
1 78
DEBAGRAM DEB 07:21
01:00 07:22
1 88
BETHUADAHARI BTY 07:34
01:00 07:35
1 100
KRISHNGR CTY JN KNJ 08:12
02:00 08:14
1 128
RANAGHAT JN RHA 08:44
06:00 08:50
1 154
SEALDAH SDAH 10:40
0 Destination
1 227

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP

Train 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP runs from Lalgola(LGL) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lalgola(LGL) at 05:40 and reaches Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 10:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 13104 from Lalgola(LGL) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) .

BHAGIRATHI EXP 13104 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah . It takes total of 5:0 hours journey to reach Kolkata Sealdah .

In 13104 train route maximum halt time for this train is 06:00 minutes at RANAGHAT JN(RHA). Train 13104 arrives at RANAGHAT JN at 08:44 and departs at 08:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP FAQ

From which station train 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP starts from?

13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP starts from Lalgola(LGL)

How many days in a week 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP runs ?

13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP train is 06:00 minutes at RANAGHAT JN(RHA)

Top Train Routes related to 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP

For more information on 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP train Click IRCTC