1310 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHI-CSN PASSGR Danapur to Nagpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dhule DHI
15:30
1 0.0
Mohadi Pragane Laling MHAD 15:34
1m 15:35
1 3.0
Borvihir BRVR 15:44
1m 15:45
1 14.0
Shirud SHF 15:52
1m 15:53
1 20.9
Mordad Tanda MWK 15:59
1m 16:00
1 28.2
Rajmane RM 16:05
1m 16:06
1 33.4
Jamdha JMD 16:14
1m 16:15
1 42.4
Bhoras Budrukh BFJ 16:22
1m 16:23
1 49.8
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 16:45

1 56.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR

Train 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR runs from Danapur(DNR) to Nagpur Junction(NGP) on Monday. Train departs from Danapur(DNR) at 15:30 and reaches Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 16:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 1310 from Danapur(DNR) to Nagpur Junction(NGP) .

DHI-CSN PASSGR 1310 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Danapur to Nagpur Junction . It takes total of 1:15 hours journey to reach Nagpur Junction .

In 1310 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD). Train 1310 arrives at Mohadi Pragane Laling at 15:34 and departs at 15:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR FAQ

From which station train 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR starts from?

1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR starts from Danapur(DNR)

How many days in a week 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR runs ?

1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR train is 1 minutes at Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD)

Top Train Routes related to 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR

For more information on 1310 DHI-CSN PASSGR train Click IRCTC