1304 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHI CSN MEMU Guwahati to Solapur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dhule DHI
07:50
1 0.0
Mohadi Pragane Laling MHAD 07:54
1m 07:55
1 3.0
Borvihir BRVR 08:04
1m 08:05
1 14.0
Shirud SHF 08:12
1m 08:13
1 20.9
Mordad Tanda MWK 08:19
1m 08:20
1 28.2
Rajmane RM 08:25
1m 08:26
1 33.4
Jamdha JMD 08:35
1m 08:36
1 42.4
Bhoras Budrukh BFJ 08:42
1m 08:43
1 49.8
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 08:55

1 56.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 1304 DHI CSN MEMU

Train 1304 DHI CSN MEMU runs from Guwahati(GHY) to Solapur Junction(SUR) on Monday. Train departs from Guwahati(GHY) at 07:50 and reaches Solapur Junction(SUR) at 08:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 1304 from Guwahati(GHY) to Solapur Junction(SUR) .

DHI CSN MEMU 1304 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guwahati to Solapur Junction . It takes total of 1:5 hours journey to reach Solapur Junction .

In 1304 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD). Train 1304 arrives at Mohadi Pragane Laling at 07:54 and departs at 07:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


1304 DHI CSN MEMU FAQ

From which station train 1304 DHI CSN MEMU starts from?

1304 DHI CSN MEMU starts from Guwahati(GHY)

How many days in a week 1304 DHI CSN MEMU runs ?

1304 DHI CSN MEMU runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 1304 DHI CSN MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 1304 DHI CSN MEMU train is 1 minutes at Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD)

Top Train Routes related to 1304 DHI CSN MEMU

For more information on 1304 DHI CSN MEMU train Click IRCTC