11207 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NGP REWA EXP Nagpur Junction to REWA (TERMINAL)
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NAGPUR NGP Source
00:00 07:20
1 0
KATOL KATL 08:13
02:00 08:15
1 61
NARKHER NRKR 08:37
02:00 08:39
1 86
PANDHURNA PAR 08:56
02:00 08:58
1 104
AMLA JN AMLA 10:09
03:00 10:12
1 168
BETUL BZU 10:33
02:00 10:35
1 191
GHORADONGRI GDYA 11:16
02:00 11:18
1 227
ITARSI JN ET 12:25
10:00 12:35
1 298
PIPARIYA PPI 13:18
02:00 13:20
1 365
NARSINGHPUR NU 14:23
02:00 14:25
1 459
SHRIDHAM SRID 14:48
02:00 14:50
1 490
JABALPUR JBP 15:35
10:00 15:45
1 543
KATNI KTE 16:50
05:00 16:55
1 633
MAIHAR MYR 17:38
02:00 17:40
1 696
SATNA STA 18:20
10:00 18:30
1 732
REWA REWA 19:50
00:00 Destinatio
1 781

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 11207 NGP REWA EXP

Train 11207 NGP REWA EXP runs from Nagpur Junction(NGP) to REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) on Train departs from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 07:20 and reaches REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) at 19:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 11207 from Nagpur Junction(NGP) to REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) .

NGP REWA EXP 11207 train passes through 16 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nagpur Junction to REWA (TERMINAL) . It takes total of hours journey to reach REWA (TERMINAL) .

In 11207 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at ITARSI JN(ET). Train 11207 arrives at ITARSI JN at 12:25 and departs at 12:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


11207 NGP REWA EXP FAQ

From which station train 11207 NGP REWA EXP starts from?

11207 NGP REWA EXP starts from Nagpur Junction(NGP)

How many days in a week 11207 NGP REWA EXP runs ?

11207 NGP REWA EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 11207 NGP REWA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 11207 NGP REWA EXP train is 10:00 minutes at ITARSI JN(ET)

Top Train Routes related to 11207 NGP REWA EXP

For more information on 11207 NGP REWA EXP train Click IRCTC