07687 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DAB FESTIVAL SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Manmad Jn MMR
15:00
1 0.0
Ankai ANK 15:18
2m 15:20
1 15.1
Nagarsol NSL 15:40
1m 15:41
1 24.6
Rotegaon RGO 15:49
1m 15:50
1 52.7
Lasur LSR 16:19
1m 16:20
1 79.7
Aurangabad AWB 17:50
10m 18:00
1 113.4
Mukundwadi Halt MKDD 18:11
1m 18:12
1 119.6
Badnapur BDU 18:36
1m 18:37
1 157.0
Jalna J 18:50
2m 18:52
1 176.1
Ranjani RNE 19:14
1m 19:15
1 206.8
Partur PTU 19:29
1m 19:30
1 220.8
Selu SELU 19:51
1m 19:52
1 248.1
Manwath Road MVO 20:04
1m 20:05
1 263.0
Parbhani Jn PBN 20:43
2m 20:45
1 290.5
Purna Jn PAU 21:33
2m 21:35
1 319.0
Hazur Sahib Nanded NED 22:08
2m 22:10
1 349.4
Mudkhed Jn MUE 22:48
2m 22:50
1 371.8
Umri UMRI 23:10
1m 23:11
1 391.5
Karkheli KEK 23:27
1m 23:28
1 407.3
Dharmabad DAB 00:10

2 420.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL

Train 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 15:00 and reaches () at 00:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 07687 from () to () .

DAB FESTIVAL SPL 07687 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 9:10 hours journey to reach .

In 07687 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Aurangabad(AWB). Train 07687 arrives at Aurangabad at 17:50 and departs at 18:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL FAQ

From which station train 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL starts from?

07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL runs ?

07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL train is 10 minutes at Aurangabad(AWB)

Top Train Routes related to 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL

For more information on 07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL train Click IRCTC